A-B | 양연 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 17:30 9코트 37번 | 박민서 | C-E | |
한솔미 | 15 | 25 | 윤소연 | ||
C-D | 정소희 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 17:30 4코트 37번 | 박민서 | E | |
엄지혜 | 14 | 25 | 윤소연 | ||
A | 김보민 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 17:30 1코트 37번 | 양연 | B | |
정민서 | 23 | 25 | 한솔미 | ||
C | 권인자 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 17:15 10코트 36번 | 정소희 | D | |
남수정 | 8 | 25 | 엄지혜 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 김보민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 정민서 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 이다휘 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 56 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포클럽 | 전보라 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선크럽 | 김고은 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 60 | 8 | 3 | ||
정선클럽 | 최미란 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 차미진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 75 | -47 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박주하 |
차미진 박주하 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 15:00 6코트 27번 | 김보민 정민서 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이다휘 전보라 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 15:00 9코트 27번 | 김고은 최미란 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김고은 최미란 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:15 2코트 32번 | 김보민 정민서 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
차미진 박주하 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:15 1코트 32번 | 이다휘 전보라 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김보민 정민서 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 17:00 10코트 35번 | 이다휘 전보라 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
차미진 박주하 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 17:00 4코트 35번 | 김고은 최미란 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 양연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 한솔미 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 윤정식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 임미영 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 손진아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김윤미 |
손진아 김윤미 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 15:00 5코트 27번 | 양연 한솔미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손진아 김윤미 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:00 8코트 31번 | 윤정식 임미영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
양연 한솔미 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:45 11코트 34번 | 윤정식 임미영 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 권인자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 남수정 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이정원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 26 | 22 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 엄정미 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하클럽 | 우민희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-양구군 | 용하클럽 | 김담 |
우민희 김담 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 14:45 8코트 26번 | 권인자 남수정 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
우민희 김담 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:00 5코트 31번 | 이정원 엄정미 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
권인자 남수정 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:45 8코트 34번 | 이정원 엄정미 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 정소희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 소양강 | 엄지혜 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김나리 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 양미란 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백클럽 | 김효선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백클럽 | 김현숙 |
김나리 양미란 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 14:45 10코트 26번 | 정소희 엄지혜 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김나리 양미란 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:00 6코트 31번 | 김효선 김현숙 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
정소희 엄지혜 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:45 9코트 34번 | 김효선 김현숙 |
|
25 | 8 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 박민서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 윤소연 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월패밀리 | 박다정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-영월군 | 청령포클럽 | 이은정 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 조용주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김새롬 |
조용주 김새롬 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 14:45 11코트 26번 | 박다정 이은정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
조용주 김새롬 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:00 7코트 31번 | 박민서 윤소연 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박다정 이은정 |
속초청소년수련관 9월 3일 16:45 10코트 34번 | 박민서 윤소연 |
|
24 | 25 |