A-B | 장창배 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 11:15 4코트 12번 | 손민호 | C-E | |
김희화 | 23 | 25 | 정희영 | ||
C-D | 황재동 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 11:00 6코트 11번 | 손민호 | E | |
백회영 | 24 | 25 | 정희영 | ||
A | 장창배 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 11:00 5코트 11번 | 최인정 | B | |
김희화 | 25 | 13 | 김재화 | ||
C | 황재동 | 8강 건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 10:45 3코트 10번 | 이희선 | D | |
백회영 | 25 | 19 | 신영정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 탕정클럽 | 장창배 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 탕정 | 김희화 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 신섭준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 67 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 배방 | 간영란 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 이주연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 69 | -6 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 박선숙 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 은비클럽 | 김선태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 74 | -22 | 4 | ||
충남-논산시 | 은비클럽 | 권혜숙 |
김선태 권혜숙 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 08:30 5코트 1번 | 신섭준 간영란 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이주연 박선숙 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 08:30 6코트 1번 | 장창배 김희화 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장창배 김희화 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 09:15 10코트 4번 | 신섭준 간영란 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김선태 권혜숙 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 09:15 9코트 4번 | 이주연 박선숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신섭준 간영란 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 10:00 12코트 7번 | 이주연 박선숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김선태 권혜숙 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 10:00 11코트 7번 | 장창배 김희화 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 광석클럽 | 최인정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 광석클럽 | 김재화 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 이병일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 윤현미 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서천배협 | 백신재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천배협 | 한송희 |
최인정 김재화 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 08:30 4코트 1번 | 백신재 한송희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최인정 김재화 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 09:15 8코트 4번 | 이병일 윤현미 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
백신재 한송희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 10:00 10코트 7번 | 이병일 윤현미 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 황재동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 백회영 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 중앙클럽 | 이동선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 36 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 오현명 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 김석환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 홍윤정 |
이동선 오현명 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 08:30 3코트 1번 | 황재동 백회영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이동선 오현명 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 09:15 7코트 4번 | 김석환 홍윤정 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
황재동 백회영 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 10:00 9코트 7번 | 김석환 홍윤정 |
|
25 | 8 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 이희선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 신영정 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 이종원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 이채영 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서천배협 | 최영근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천배협 | 이루자 |
이종원 이채영 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 08:30 2코트 1번 | 최영근 이루자 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이종원 이채영 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 09:15 6코트 4번 | 이희선 신영정 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최영근 이루자 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 10:00 8코트 7번 | 이희선 신영정 |
|
10 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 손민호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 정희영 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 정경내 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 김주관 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 김영섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 이애경 |
김영섭 이애경 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 08:30 1코트 1번 | 정경내 김주관 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김영섭 이애경 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 09:15 5코트 4번 | 손민호 정희영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정경내 김주관 |
건양대학교짐나지움 9월 4일 10:00 7코트 7번 | 손민호 정희영 |
|
16 | 25 |