A1-E2 | 김도건 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 12:45 8코트 15번 | 김서준 | B1-E1 | |
전윤성 | 25 | 23 | 김도헌 | ||
B1-D1 | 김서준 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:45 11코트 14번 | 유동헌 | A2-E1 | |
김도헌 | 25 | 24 | 최윤혁 | ||
A1-D2 | 김도건 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:45 10코트 14번 | 김영주 | C1-E2 | |
전윤성 | 25 | 16 | 김승현 | ||
C1 | 김영주 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:30 4코트 13번 | 이호영 | E2 | |
김승현 | 25 | 15 | 강민규 | ||
B1 | 김서준 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:30 5코트 13번 | 정유담 | D1 | |
김도헌 | 25 | 18 | 박지호 | ||
A2-C2 | 최윤철 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:30 6코트 13번 | 유동헌 | E1 | |
김회찬 | 20 | 25 | 최윤혁 | ||
A1 | 김도건 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:30 3코트 13번 | 김대유 | B2-D2 | |
전윤성 | 25 | 22 | 김원겸 | ||
B2 | 김대유 | 16강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:00 3코트 11번 | 유세호 | D2 | |
김원겸 | 25 | 13 | 이도유 | ||
A2 | 최윤철 | 16강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:00 4코트 11번 | 전진웅 | C2 | |
김회찬 | 25 | 6 | 김현서 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 남호초 | 김도건 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 20 | 55 | 1 | ||
남호초 | 전윤성 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕초 | 최윤철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 57 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉초 | 김회찬 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉초 | 정지후 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 74 | -29 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 이진주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡초 | 최승휴 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡초 | 김도현 |
최승휴 김도현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 08:45 7코트 2번 | 정지후 이진주 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최윤철 김회찬 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 08:45 8코트 2번 | 김도건 전윤성 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김도건 전윤성 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 09:30 12코트 5번 | 정지후 이진주 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
최승휴 김도현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 09:30 11코트 5번 | 최윤철 김회찬 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정지후 이진주 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 10:30 4코트 9번 | 최윤철 김회찬 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최승휴 김도현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 10:30 3코트 9번 | 김도건 전윤성 |
|
5 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 김서준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 교동초 | 김도헌 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 유천초 | 김대유 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 유천초 | 김원겸 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 민규원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 정상엽 |
김서준 김도헌 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 08:45 6코트 2번 | 민규원 정상엽 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김서준 김도헌 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 09:30 10코트 5번 | 김대유 김원겸 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
민규원 정상엽 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 10:30 2코트 9번 | 김대유 김원겸 |
|
7 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 김영주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 김승현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 전진웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 김현서 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 영동초 | 노태헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 유천초 | 박백건 |
노태헌 박백건 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 08:45 5코트 2번 | 전진웅 김현서 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
노태헌 박백건 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 09:30 9코트 5번 | 김영주 김승현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
전진웅 김현서 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 김영주 김승현 |
|
14 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 초당초 | 정유담 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 초당초 | 박지호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔초 | 유세호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 39 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔초 | 이도유 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉초 | 박건학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명초 | 조석희 |
박건학 조석희 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 08:45 4코트 2번 | 정유담 박지호 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
박건학 조석희 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 09:30 8코트 5번 | 유세호 이도유 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정유담 박지호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 10:15 12코트 8번 | 유세호 이도유 |
|
25 | 7 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 유동헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 6 | 44 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 최윤혁 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 이호영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 강민규 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 남산초 | 하승준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 교동초 | 최호찬 |
유동헌 최윤혁 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 08:45 3코트 2번 | 이호영 강민규 |
|
25 | 3 | ||
유동헌 최윤혁 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 09:30 7코트 5번 | 하승준 최호찬 |
|
25 | 3 | ||
이호영 강민규 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 10:15 11코트 8번 | 하승준 최호찬 |
|
25 | 8 |