A1-C2 | 신지유 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 13:00 2코트 16번 | 최정민 | C1-B2 | |
박정인 | 25 | 16 | 김소윤 | ||
C1 | 최정민 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 12:45 1코트 15번 | 임규리 | A2-B2 | |
김소윤 | 25 | 9 | 박나원 | ||
A1 | 신지유 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:45 12코트 14번 | 임근아 | B1-C2 | |
박정인 | 25 | 1 | 김예송 | ||
B1 | 임근아 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:30 7코트 13번 | 권시은 | C2 | |
김예송 | 25 | 17 | 김도연 | ||
A2 | 임규리 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:30 8코트 13번 | 전지우 | B2 | |
박나원 | 25 | 18 | 김지원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 온정초 | 신지유 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 7 | 43 | 1 | ||
온정초 | 박정인 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 임규리 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 49 | -19 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 유천초 | 박나원 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 김예슬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 안소명 |
임규리 박나원 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 09:15 1코트 4번 | 신지유 박정인 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
임규리 박나원 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 10:15 5코트 8번 | 김예슬 안소명 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신지유 박정인 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:00 6코트 11번 | 김예슬 안소명 |
|
25 | 2 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 교동초 | 임근아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
동명초 | 김예송 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 전지우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 김지원 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 남산초 | 박다유 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명초 | 박서연 |
박다유 박서연 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 09:00 12코트 3번 | 임근아 김예송 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박다유 박서연 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 10:00 4코트 7번 | 전지우 김지원 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
임근아 김예송 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:00 2코트 11번 | 전지우 김지원 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 남호초 | 최정민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | ||
남호초 | 김소윤 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 권시은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙초 | 김도연 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당초 | 정하령 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 초당초 | 김채은 |
정하령 김채은 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 09:00 11코트 3번 | 권시은 김도연 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
정하령 김채은 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 10:00 3코트 7번 | 최정민 김소윤 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
권시은 김도연 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 11:00 1코트 11번 | 최정민 김소윤 |
|
5 | 25 |