A1-E2 | 안상인 | 결승 인제다목적구장 9월 25일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 나현수 | B1-E1 | |
홍성중 | 25 | 22 | 김한울 | ||
B1-D1 | 나현수 | 4강 인제다목적구장 9월 25일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김제희 | A2-E1 | |
김한울 | 25 | 17 | 우승호 | ||
A1-D2 | 안상인 | 4강 인제다목적구장 9월 25일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 김건호 | C1-E2 | |
홍성중 | 25 | 18 | 윤상혁 | ||
C1 | 신재근 | 8강 인제다목적구장 9월 25일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 김건호 | E2 | |
임종택 | 18 | 25 | 윤상혁 | ||
B1 | 장주찬 | 8강 인제다목적구장 9월 25일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 나현수 | D1 | |
유환수 | 22 | 25 | 김한울 | ||
A2-C2 | 홍준호 | 8강 인제다목적구장 9월 25일 10:00 11코트 5번 | 김제희 | E1 | |
윤한규 | 18 | 25 | 우승호 | ||
A1 | 배상우 | 8강 인제다목적구장 9월 25일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 안상인 | B2-D2 | |
유민 | 23 | 25 | 홍성중 | ||
B2 | 이수한 | 16강 인제다목적구장 9월 25일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 안상인 | D2 | |
조병화 | 7 | 25 | 홍성중 | ||
A2 | 천부영 | 16강 인제다목적구장 9월 25일 09:15 11코트 2번 | 홍준호 | C2 | |
박형복 | 13 | 25 | 윤한규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼척마이스터고 | 배상우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 14 | 61 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 하장초 | 유민 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 간성초 | 천부영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 25 | 39 | 2 | ||
강원-고성군 | 대진초 | 박형복 | ||||||||||
설악중 | 백선준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
설악중 | 김태현 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원초 | 김동건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 평원초 | 강충근 |
김동건 강충근 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 11:15 14코트 10번 | 배상우 유민 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
백선준 김태현 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 11:15 13코트 10번 | 천부영 박형복 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
배상우 유민 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 천부영 박형복 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
백선준 김태현 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 김동건 강충근 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
천부영 박형복 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 13:00 14코트 17번 | 김동건 강충근 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
백선준 김태현 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 13:00 13코트 17번 | 배상우 유민 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 왕산초 | 장주찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡중 | 유환수 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 강원학생교육원 | 이수한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 강원학생교육원 | 조병화 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제중 | 주용준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 인제중 | 박승훈 |
이수한 조병화 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 주용준 박승훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이수한 조병화 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 장주찬 유환수 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
주용준 박승훈 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 장주찬 유환수 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
설악중 | 신재근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
설온중 | 임종택 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 육민관고 | 홍준호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 육민관고 | 윤한규 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천교육지원청 | 신동원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 금병초등학교 | 우서한 |
신재근 임종택 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 신동원 우서한 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신재근 임종택 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 12:00 14코트 13번 | 홍준호 윤한규 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신동원 우서한 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 홍준호 윤한규 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 임원초 | 나현수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 오저초 | 김한울 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주교동초 | 안상인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 서원주초 | 홍성중 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 죽왕초 | 진우영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-고성군 | 광산초 | 조성광 |
안상인 홍성중 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 나현수 김한울 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
안상인 홍성중 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 12:00 13코트 13번 | 진우영 조성광 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
나현수 김한울 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 진우영 조성광 |
|
25 | 12 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 김화공업고 | 김제희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 김화공업고 | 우승호 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천고 | 김건호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
강원-화천군 | 화천고 | 윤상혁 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천고 | 이충현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 강원사대부설고 | 김창현 |
김제희 우승호 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 김건호 윤상혁 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김제희 우승호 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 12:00 12코트 13번 | 이충현 김창현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김건호 윤상혁 |
인제다목적구장 9월 24일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 이충현 김창현 |
|
25 | 0 |