A-B | 설태훈 | 결승 영동체육관 10월 1일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 민만기 | C-D | |
박봉진 | 25 | 22 | 장창배 | ||
C | 신동현 | 4강 영동체육관 10월 1일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 민만기 | D | |
이상훈 | 16 | 25 | 장창배 | ||
A | 설태훈 | 4강 영동체육관 10월 1일 15:30 1코트 27번 | 김현기 | B | |
박봉진 | 25 | 15 | 김용오 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 서코찐찐 | 설태훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 26 | 49 | 1 | ||
대전-대전 | 서코찐찐 | 박봉진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 임성구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 56 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 송재철 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 최선용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 66 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 정영길 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 라켓패밀리 | 박해웅 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 75 | -43 | 4 | ||
경북-구미시 | 라켓패밀리 | 김권철 |
임성구 송재철 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 최선용 정영길 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박해웅 김권철 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 설태훈 박봉진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
최선용 정영길 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 설태훈 박봉진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
박해웅 김권철 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 임성구 송재철 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
박해웅 김권철 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 최선용 정영길 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
설태훈 박봉진 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 임성구 송재철 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-보은군 | 정이품 | 김현기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-보은군 | 정이품 | 김용오 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 서코찐찐 | 김동은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
충남-금산군 | 서코찐찐 | 정경석 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 해마루 | 손주환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경북-구미시 | 강동 | 박찬열 |
김현기 김용오 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 김동은 정경석 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김현기 김용오 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 손주환 박찬열 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김동은 정경석 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 손주환 박찬열 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 한마음클럽 | 신동현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
경북-구미시 | 천생클럽 | 이상훈 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 서코찐찐 | 하기룡 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
대전-대전 | 서코찐찐 | 우광제 | ||||||||||
민턴누리 | 이상욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |||
충북-청주시 | 민턴누리 | 한상덕 |
하기룡 우광제 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 신동현 이상훈 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
하기룡 우광제 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 이상욱 한상덕 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신동현 이상훈 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 이상욱 한상덕 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 민만기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 장창배 | ||||||||||
경북-김천시 | 화이트 | 김수환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||
경북-김천시 | 화이트 | 문쌍훈 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 서코찐찐 | 김제만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 3 | ||
대전-대전 | 서코찐찐 | 이광우 |
민만기 장창배 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 김제만 이광우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
민만기 장창배 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 김수환 문쌍훈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김제만 이광우 |
영동체육관 10월 1일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 김수환 문쌍훈 |
|
16 | 25 |