A | 결승 횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 13:00 | B-C | |||
0 | 0 | ||||
B | 4강 횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 11:00 | C | |||
0 | 0 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 강림 | 오윤호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 강림 | 김영주 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 이석출 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 홍순자 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 김동현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 김영미 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 황길선 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 송순범 |
김동현 김영미 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 09:00 | 황길선 송순범 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
오윤호 김영주 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 09:00 | 이석출 홍순자 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
오윤호 김영주 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 09:30 | 김동현 김영미 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이석출 홍순자 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 09:30 | 황길선 송순범 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
오윤호 김영주 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 10:15 | 황길선 송순범 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이석출 홍순자 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 10:30 | 김동현 김영미 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 양도해 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 신효순 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 공근 | 이석우 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 공근 | 김경민 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 전상덕 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 계승혜 |
양도해 신효순 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 09:30 | 이석우 김경민 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
양도해 신효순 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 10:00 | 전상덕 계승혜 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이석우 김경민 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 10:45 | 전상덕 계승혜 |
|
0 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 유호성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 최진희 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 공근 | 전명수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 공근 | 김미순 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 이광환 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 남궁창연 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 신동훈 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 박순일 |
이광환 남궁창연 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 09:00 | 신동훈 박순일 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
유호성 최진희 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 09:00 | 전명수 김미순 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
유호성 최진희 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 09:30 | 이광환 남궁창연 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
전명수 김미순 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 10:00 | 신동훈 박순일 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
전명수 김미순 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 10:45 | 이광환 남궁창연 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
유호성 최진희 |
횡성실내체육관 11월 16일 10:45 | 신동훈 박순일 |
|
0 | 0 |