A-B | 정지영 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 13:30 3코트 14번 | 황정호 | C-D | |
박인순 | 14 | 25 | 김현미 | ||
C | 황정호 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 13:15 3코트 13번 | 박민영 | D | |
김현미 | 25 | 11 | 박순희 | ||
A | 김원구 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 13:15 2코트 13번 | 정지영 | B | |
김혜경 | 13 | 25 | 박인순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 김원구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 42 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 김혜경 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 김대원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 54 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 손주희 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 영북클럽 | 임성만 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 54 | 7 | 3 | ||
경기-포천시 | 송우클럽 | 고연희 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 만안클럽 | 정명직 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 75 | -50 | 4 | ||
경기-안양시 | 만안클럽 | 인혜자 |
김원구 김혜경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 김대원 손주희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정명직 인혜자 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 임성만 고연희 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
임성만 고연희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 김대원 손주희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김원구 김혜경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 정명직 인혜자 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김대원 손주희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 정명직 인혜자 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김원구 김혜경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 임성만 고연희 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 정지영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 박인순 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 송우클럽 | 정순영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-포천시 | 송우클럽 | 김경해 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한빛클럽 | 박현미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 중앙클럽 | 하종호 |
정지영 박인순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 정순영 김경해 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정지영 박인순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 박현미 하종호 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
정순영 김경해 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 박현미 하종호 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-포천시 | 송우클럽 | 황정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | ||
경기-포천시 | 송우클럽 | 김현미 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 조형기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 이상금 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 양평 | 정회근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-양평군 | 양평 | 심영미 |
정회근 심영미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 황정호 김현미 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정회근 심영미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 조형기 이상금 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
황정호 김현미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 조형기 이상금 |
|
25 | 9 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 박민영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 박순희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한빛클럽 | 유지영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한빛클럽 | 신승엽 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망 | 김서연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 박종우 |
박민영 박순희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 유지영 신승엽 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박민영 박순희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 김서연 박종우 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
유지영 신승엽 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 9월 17일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 김서연 박종우 |
|
25 | 17 |