A1-B2 | 임지성 | 결승 군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 13:30 14코트 11번 | 석종학 | A2-B1 | |
강은정 | 21 | 25 | 박미숙 | ||
A2 | 석종학 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 13:15 4코트 10번 | 장미선 | B1 | |
박미숙 | 25 | 19 | 안광근 | ||
A1 | 이병선 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 13:15 3코트 10번 | 임지성 | B2 | |
박혜진 | 23 | 25 | 강은정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 덕진전용 | 이병선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 덕진전용 | 박혜진 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 대산클럽 | 석종학 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 60 | 8 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 미룡클럽 | 박미숙 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 박창섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 72 | -5 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 강자연 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | T.O.P | 유광수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
전북-군산시 | T.O.P | 서순영 |
박창섭 강자연 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 11:30 7코트 3번 | 석종학 박미숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이병선 박혜진 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 11:30 6코트 3번 | 유광수 서순영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
유광수 서순영 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 12:00 9코트 5번 | 석종학 박미숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박창섭 강자연 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 12:00 10코트 5번 | 이병선 박혜진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
석종학 박미숙 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 12:30 14코트 7번 | 이병선 박혜진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박창섭 강자연 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 12:45 2코트 8번 | 유광수 서순영 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 배사모 | 장미선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 배사모 | 안광근 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 임지성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 60 | 14 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 강은정 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 위드클럽 | 왕영석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 위드클럽 | 이복자 | ||||||||||
전북-순창군 | 동계에이스 | 이순철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
전북-순창군 | 동계에이스 | 서미선 |
임지성 강은정 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 11:15 15코트 2번 | 왕영석 이복자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이순철 서미선 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 11:30 1코트 3번 | 장미선 안광근 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
장미선 안광근 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 12:00 8코트 5번 | 왕영석 이복자 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
임지성 강은정 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 12:00 3코트 5번 | 이순철 서미선 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
임지성 강은정 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 12:30 12코트 7번 | 장미선 안광근 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
왕영석 이복자 |
군산실내배드민턴장 9월 24일 12:30 13코트 7번 | 이순철 서미선 |
|
25 | 19 |