A-B | 신문숙 | 결승 당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 양정모 | C-E | |
이보근 | 16 | 25 | 박은희 | ||
C-D | 양정모 | 4강 당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:30 11코트 7번 | 김후형 | E | |
박은희 | 25 | 16 | 최지연 | ||
A | 홍태선 | 4강 당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:30 10코트 7번 | 신문숙 | B | |
심혜경 | 0 | 25 | 이보근 | ||
C | 양정모 | 8강 당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 최장규 | D | |
박은희 | 25 | 16 | 고현순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 합덕클럽 | 홍태선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 1 | ||
합덕클럽 | 심혜경 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 파워클럽 | 차도환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 64 | 9 | 2 | ||
파워클럽 | 김연아 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 호동인 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 67 | 4 | 3 | ||
해나루클럽 | 송애경 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 신평클럽 | 곽호용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
신평클럽 | 서정순 |
호동인 송애경 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 곽호용 서정순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
홍태선 심혜경 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 차도환 김연아 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
차도환 김연아 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 곽호용 서정순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
호동인 송애경 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 홍태선 심혜경 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
호동인 송애경 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 차도환 김연아 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
곽호용 서정순 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 홍태선 심혜경 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 합덕클럽 | 신문숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
합덕클럽 | 이보근 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당찬클럽 | 나대한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
당찬클럽 | 김주연 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 최승호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
해나루클럽 | 한은진 |
최승호 한은진 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 나대한 김주연 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
최승호 한은진 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 신문숙 이보근 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
나대한 김주연 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 신문숙 이보근 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 파워클럽 | 양정모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
파워클럽 | 박은희 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 행복클럽 | 이남문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
행복클럽 | 도연서 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 현민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
해나루클럽 | 이승구 |
현민 이승구 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 양정모 박은희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
현민 이승구 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 이남문 도연서 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
양정모 박은희 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 이남문 도연서 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 합덕클럽 | 최장규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
합덕클럽 | 고현순 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 홍덕근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
해나루클럽 | 김은자 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 신평클럽 | 양옥자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
신평클럽 | 이민구 |
홍덕근 김은자 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 양옥자 이민구 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
홍덕근 김은자 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 최장규 고현순 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
양옥자 이민구 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 최장규 고현순 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 석문클럽 | 김후형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
석문클럽 | 최지연 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 합덕클럽 | 장익규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
합덕클럽 | 윤윤희 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 면천클럽 | 최선자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
면천클럽 | 김택경 |
장익규 윤윤희 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 최선자 김택경 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장익규 윤윤희 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 김후형 최지연 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최선자 김택경 |
당진실내체육관 10월 8일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 김후형 최지연 |
|
18 | 25 |