A-G | 한동우 | 결승 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 15:00 | 이택한 | H-O | |
손신혜 | 22 | 31 | 윤솔이 | ||
H-K | 이택한 | 4강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 14:20 | 이재욱 | L-O | |
윤솔이 | 31 | 21 | 황채조 | ||
A-C | 한동우 | 4강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 14:20 | 정재광 | D-G | |
손신혜 | 31 | 30 | 송지혜 | ||
L-M | 서영민 | 8강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 13:00 | 이재욱 | N-O | |
성혜숙 | 20 | 31 | 황채조 | ||
H-I | 정장호 | 8강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 13:00 | 이택한 | J-K | |
박신화 | 9 | 31 | 윤솔이 | ||
D-E | 정재광 | 8강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 13:00 | 이호성 | F-G | |
송지혜 | 31 | 28 | 고연희 | ||
A | 이원섭 | 8강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 13:00 | 한동우 | B-C | |
이인애 | 24 | 31 | 손신혜 | ||
N | 남동진 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 10:40 | 이재욱 | O | |
김미정 | 20 | 31 | 황채조 | ||
L | 서영민 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 10:40 | 유대곤 | M | |
성혜숙 | 31 | 29 | 전서영 | ||
J | 이택한 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 10:40 | 추연배 | K | |
윤솔이 | 31 | 19 | 이희선 | ||
H | 정장호 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 10:40 | 박종원 | I | |
박신화 | 31 | 0 | 김미영 | ||
F | 이호성 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 10:40 | 채선주 | G | |
고연희 | 31 | 16 | 한향화 | ||
D | 정재광 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 10:20 | 김재강 | E | |
송지혜 | 31 | 22 | 이경숙 | ||
B | 양원호 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 10:20 | 한동우 | C | |
신주화 | 20 | 31 | 손신혜 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안성시 | 안성시 | 이원섭 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안성시 | 안성시 | 이인애 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-과천시 | 과천시 | 양원호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-과천시 | 과천시 | 신주화 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-군포시 | 군포시 | 한동우 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-군포시 | 군포시 | 손신혜 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의왕시 | 의왕시 | 정재광 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-의왕시 | 의왕시 | 송지혜 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리시 | 김재강 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-구리시 | 구리시 | 이경숙 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-포천시 | 포천시 | 이호성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-포천시 | 포천시 | 고연희 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-동두천시 | 동두천시 | 채선주 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-동두천시 | 동두천시 | 한향화 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-가평군 | 가평군 | 정장호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-가평군 | 가평군 | 박신화 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광명시 | 광명시 | 박종원 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-광명시 | 광명시 | 김미영 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | 오산시 | 이택한 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-오산시 | 오산시 | 윤솔이 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-연천군 | 연천군 | 추연배 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-연천군 | 연천군 | 이희선 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 여주시 | 서영민 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-여주시 | 여주시 | 성혜숙 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-하남시 | 하남시 | 유대곤 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-하남시 | 하남시 | 전서영 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 양주시 | 남동진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-양주시 | 양주시 | 김미정 |
O그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 이천시 | 이재욱 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-이천시 | 이천시 | 황채조 |