A-G | 김영강 | 결승 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 14:40 | 남기호 | H-N | |
정순옥 | 31 | 22 | 이은옥 | ||
H-K | 최웅 | 4강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 14:00 | 남기호 | L-N | |
강선미 | 24 | 31 | 이은옥 | ||
A-C | 김영강 | 4강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 13:40 | 이일우 | D-G | |
정순옥 | 31 | 21 | 장아영 | ||
L-M | 김성환 | 8강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 12:00 | 남기호 | N | |
백현정 | 28 | 31 | 이은옥 | ||
H-I | 최웅 | 8강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 12:00 | 정현 | J-K | |
강선미 | 31 | 23 | 양은정 | ||
D-E | 박두선 | 8강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 12:00 | 이일우 | F-G | |
박해용 | 13 | 31 | 장아영 | ||
A | 이천무 | 8강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 12:00 | 김영강 | B-C | |
박미해 | 20 | 31 | 정순옥 | ||
L | 김성환 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 09:00 | 사공익 | M | |
백현정 | 31 | 14 | 김용미 | ||
J | 장귀종 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 09:00 | 정현 | K | |
김민정 | 23 | 31 | 양은정 | ||
H | 최웅 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 09:00 | 김형진 | I | |
강선미 | 31 | 29 | 서진이 | ||
F | 오동하 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 09:00 | 이일우 | G | |
김선화 | 20 | 31 | 장아영 | ||
D | 박두선 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 09:00 | 김신기 | E | |
박해용 | 31 | 26 | 임새철 | ||
B | 김영강 | 16강 용인실내체육관 10월 30일 09:00 | 배영한 | C | |
정순옥 | 31 | 12 | 오미영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 남양주시 | 이천무 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-남양주시 | 남양주시 | 박미해 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 안산시 | 김영강 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 안산시 | 정순옥 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 수원시 | 배영한 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-수원시 | 수원시 | 오미영 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광주시 | 광주시 | 박두선 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-광주시 | 광주시 | 박해용 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 안양시 | 김신기 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안양시 | 안양시 | 임새철 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-김포시 | 김포시 | 오동하 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-김포시 | 김포시 | 김선화 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택시 | 이일우 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-평택시 | 평택시 | 장아영 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-부천시 | 부천시 | 최웅 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-부천시 | 부천시 | 강선미 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 성남시 | 김형진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-성남시 | 성남시 | 서진이 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 화성시 | 장귀종 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-화성시 | 화성시 | 김민정 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 고양시 | 정현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-고양시 | 고양시 | 양은정 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 파주시 | 김성환 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-파주시 | 파주시 | 백현정 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 시흥시 | 사공익 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 시흥시 | 김용미 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 용인시 | 남기호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-용인시 | 용인시 | 이은옥 |