A-B | 송명수 | 결승 안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 17:30 1코트 23번 | 안덕현 | C-D | |
신연희 | 25 | 22 | 문정미 | ||
C | 백운관 | 4강 안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 17:15 2코트 22번 | 안덕현 | D | |
서영순 | 24 | 25 | 문정미 | ||
A | 염선아 | 4강 안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 17:15 1코트 22번 | 송명수 | B | |
남용준 | 20 | 25 | 신연희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 카이민턴 | 최재현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 72 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 카이민턴 | 공선옥 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 무브먼트두리하나 | 명미라 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
무브먼트두리하나 | 국승욱 | |||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 날토 | 김대기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 68 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 날토 | 장영희 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 하모니 | 정병남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-안성시 | 하모니 | 박정숙 |
김대기 장영희 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 15:00 7코트 13번 | 박균호 김현숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최재현 공선옥 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 15:00 6코트 13번 | 염선아 남용준 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
염선아 남용준 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:00 5코트 17번 | 박균호 김현숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김대기 장영희 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:00 4코트 17번 | 최재현 공선옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김대기 장영희 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:45 6코트 20번 | 염선아 남용준 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박균호 김현숙 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:45 7코트 20번 | 최재현 공선옥 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안성시 | 내해홀 | 백운관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-안성시 | 내해홀 | 서영순 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 날토 | 이동익 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 날토 | 이민정 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | BMW | 박균호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 74 | -15 | 4 | ||
경기-안성시 | BMW | 김현숙 |
송명수 신연희 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 15:00 5코트 13번 | 명미라 국승욱 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
송명수 신연희 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:00 3코트 17번 | 김민권 이현주 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
명미라 국승욱 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:45 5코트 20번 | 김민권 이현주 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안성시 | 하모니 | 염선아 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-안성시 | 하모니 | 남용준 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 날토 | 유기협 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 날토 | 남은정 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | BMW | 김민권 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-안성시 | BMW | 이현주 |
유기협 남은정 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 15:00 4코트 13번 | 정병남 박정숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
유기협 남은정 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:00 2코트 17번 | 백운관 서영순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정병남 박정숙 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:45 4코트 20번 | 백운관 서영순 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 날토 | 송명수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 날토 | 신연희 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | BMW | 안덕현 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-안성시 | BMW | 문정미 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 매송클럽 | 강기옥 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-화성시 | 매송클럽 | 박지현 |
강기옥 박지현 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 15:00 3코트 13번 | 안덕현 문정미 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
강기옥 박지현 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:00 1코트 17번 | 이동익 이민정 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
안덕현 문정미 |
안성배드민턴전용구장 10월 1일 16:45 3코트 20번 | 이동익 이민정 |
|
25 | 21 |