A1-D2 | 박정빈 | 결승 익스민턴2 10월 3일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 이다은 | C1-B2 | |
송지호 | 25 | 23 | 송윤호 | ||
C1-A2 | 이다은 | 4강 익스민턴2 10월 3일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 육유진 | D1-B2 | |
송윤호 | 25 | 16 | 정정용 | ||
A1-C2 | 문석연 | 4강 익스민턴2 10월 3일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 박정빈 | B1-D2 | |
정선희 | 22 | 25 | 송지호 | ||
D1 | 육유진 | 8강 익스민턴2 10월 3일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 서성종 | B2 | |
정정용 | 25 | 23 | 성미순 | ||
C1 | 이다은 | 8강 익스민턴2 10월 3일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 김영은 | A2 | |
송윤호 | 25 | 21 | 주동규 | ||
B1 | 박정빈 | 8강 익스민턴2 10월 3일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 김경란 | D2 | |
송지호 | 25 | 19 | 조재일 | ||
A1 | 김성환 | 8강 익스민턴2 10월 3일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 문석연 | C2 | |
윤신영 | 14 | 25 | 정선희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 김성환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 윤신영 | ||||||||||
민준이와 찬이 | 김영은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | |||
민준이와 찬이 | 주동규 | |||||||||||
띠동갑 | 정연재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |||
띠동갑 | 진달래 |
김성환 윤신영 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 김영은 주동규 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김성환 윤신영 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 정연재 진달래 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영은 주동규 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 정연재 진달래 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민준이와 찬이 | 박정빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | |||
민준이와 찬이 | 송지호 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 현대자동차 | 서성종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 현대자동차 | 성미순 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 안영재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 조현진 |
서성종 성미순 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 박정빈 송지호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
서성종 성미순 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 안영재 조현진 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박정빈 송지호 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 안영재 조현진 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 이다은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 송윤호 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 문석연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 정선희 | ||||||||||
일팔공사공팔 | 이정록 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
일팔공사공팔 | 최지해 |
문석연 정선희 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이정록 최지해 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
문석연 정선희 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 이다은 송윤호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이정록 최지해 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 이다은 송윤호 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민준이와 찬이 | 육유진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |||
민준이와 찬이 | 정정용 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 김경란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-성남시 | 열정 | 조재일 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 황재민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |||
경기-시흥시 | 윤현지 |
김경란 조재일 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 육유진 정정용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김경란 조재일 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 황재민 윤현지 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
육유진 정정용 |
익스민턴2 10월 3일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 황재민 윤현지 |
|
25 | 16 |