A1-C2 | 정경석 | 결승 임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 13:30 2코트 11번 | 김동은 | C1-B2 | |
최정인 | 23 | 25 | 김진숙 | ||
C1 | 김동은 | 4강 임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 13:15 3코트 10번 | 강정렬 | A2-B2 | |
김진숙 | 25 | 18 | 홍지현 | ||
A1 | 서강원 | 4강 임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 13:15 2코트 10번 | 정경석 | B1-C2 | |
최수진 | 14 | 25 | 최정인 | ||
B1 | 정경석 | 8강 임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 12:45 6코트 8번 | 양미라 | C2 | |
최정인 | 25 | 15 | 인현석 | ||
A2 | 강정렬 | 8강 임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 12:45 7코트 8번 | 강준근 | B2 | |
홍지현 | 25 | 17 | 정경옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 신동 | 서강원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 건지산 | 최수진 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 민턴 | 강정렬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 건지산 | 홍지현 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 군초 | 정진균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 군초 | 성원미 |
정진균 성원미 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 11:00 3코트 1번 | 강정렬 홍지현 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
정진균 성원미 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 11:30 10코트 3번 | 서강원 최수진 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
강정렬 홍지현 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 12:15 7코트 6번 | 서강원 최수진 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-금산군 | 77카리스마 | 정경석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충남-금산군 | 77카리스마 | 최정인 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 팀리더스 | 강준근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | 팀리더스 | 정경옥 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 건지산 | 이예술 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 건지산 | 이윤경 |
이예술 이윤경 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 11:00 2코트 1번 | 정경석 최정인 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이예술 이윤경 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 11:30 9코트 3번 | 강준근 정경옥 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정경석 최정인 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 12:15 6코트 6번 | 강준근 정경옥 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-금산군 | 77카리스마 | 김동은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충남-금산군 | 77카리스마 | 김진숙 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | JBA | 양미라 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | JBA | 인현석 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 하나 | 신현일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 덕진전용 | 김은정 |
김동은 김진숙 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 11:00 1코트 1번 | 신현일 김은정 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김동은 김진숙 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 11:30 8코트 3번 | 양미라 인현석 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
신현일 김은정 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 8일 12:15 5코트 6번 | 양미라 인현석 |
|
17 | 25 |