A | 하준선 | 결승 도솔체육관 10월 16일 18:00 2코트 38번 | 정동훈 | B-C | |
정연학 | 25 | 24 | 우제성 | ||
B | 김진관 | 4강 도솔체육관 10월 16일 17:30 3코트 36번 | 정동훈 | C | |
신동혁 | 23 | 25 | 우제성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 하준선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
가수원 | 정연학 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 월드 | 최한식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 66 | 2 | 2 | ||
월드 | 장시국 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 조태환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 72 | -8 | 3 | ||
둔산 | 이한기 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 이재혁 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
구봉 | 조양연 |
조태환 이한기 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 14:45 6코트 25번 | 최한식 장시국 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
하준선 정연학 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 14:45 2코트 25번 | 이재혁 조양연 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
하준선 정연학 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 15:45 7코트 29번 | 조태환 이한기 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최한식 장시국 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 15:45 3코트 29번 | 이재혁 조양연 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이재혁 조양연 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 17:00 3코트 34번 | 조태환 이한기 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
하준선 정연학 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 17:00 4코트 34번 | 최한식 장시국 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 김진관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
둔산 | 신동혁 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 손민환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
가수원 | 민신규 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 햇빛 | 박정구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
햇빛 | 채명규 |
김진관 신동혁 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 14:45 1코트 25번 | 박정구 채명규 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김진관 신동혁 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 15:30 8코트 28번 | 손민환 민신규 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박정구 채명규 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 17:00 1코트 34번 | 손민환 민신규 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 정동훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
가수원 | 우제성 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 김성섭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 60 | 12 | 2 | ||
서부 | 이진강 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서구청 | 조수희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 73 | -30 | 3 | ||
서구청 | 김현성 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 송호철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
둔산 | 김현태 |
김성섭 이진강 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 14:30 2코트 24번 | 조수희 김현성 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정동훈 우제성 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 14:30 3코트 24번 | 송호철 김현태 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
조수희 김현성 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 15:15 9코트 27번 | 송호철 김현태 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정동훈 우제성 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 15:15 8코트 27번 | 김성섭 이진강 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
송호철 김현태 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 16:30 8코트 32번 | 김성섭 이진강 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정동훈 우제성 |
도솔체육관 10월 16일 16:30 9코트 32번 | 조수희 김현성 |
|
25 | 0 |