A1-E2 | 신보근 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 김만수 | B1-E1 | |
임양식 | 17 | 25 | 정영수 | ||
B1-D1 | 김만수 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 양인호 | A2-E1 | |
정영수 | 25 | 24 | 유환수 | ||
A1-D2 | 박상진 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 신보근 | C1-E2 | |
채상협 | 22 | 25 | 임양식 | ||
C1 | 최용범 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 신보근 | E2 | |
김용하 | 23 | 25 | 임양식 | ||
B1 | 김만수 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 최재혁 | D1 | |
정영수 | 25 | 18 | 민관식 | ||
A2-C2 | 양인호 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 김우성 | E1 | |
유환수 | 25 | 22 | 이기성 | ||
A1 | 김지렬 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 박상진 | B2-D2 | |
공선호 | 16 | 25 | 채상협 | ||
B2 | 박상진 | 16강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 조광연 | D2 | |
채상협 | 25 | 15 | 추연준 | ||
A2 | 김학배 | 16강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 양인호 | C2 | |
권혁선 | 22 | 25 | 유환수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 경포클럽 | 김지렬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포클럽 | 공선호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 김학배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 권혁선 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 이동휘 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 정왕기 |
김지렬 공선호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 이동휘 정왕기 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김지렬 공선호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김학배 권혁선 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이동휘 정왕기 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 김학배 권혁선 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 김만수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 정영수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 박상진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 채상협 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 주재영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 오종원 |
주재영 오종원 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 김만수 정영수 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
주재영 오종원 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 박상진 채상협 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김만수 정영수 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 박상진 채상협 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최용범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김용하 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 양인호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 유환수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 김태영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 황우성 |
김태영 황우성 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 양인호 유환수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김태영 황우성 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 최용범 김용하 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
양인호 유환수 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 최용범 김용하 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 최재혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 민관식 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 조광연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 추연준 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명클럽 | 김창하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명클럽 | 송대관 |
김창하 송대관 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 09:00 11코트 1번 | 조광연 추연준 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김창하 송대관 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 최재혁 민관식 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조광연 추연준 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 최재혁 민관식 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 김우성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 이기성 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 신보근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 임양식 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 김철한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 김영래 |
김철한 김영래 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 09:00 10코트 1번 | 김우성 이기성 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김철한 김영래 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 09:45 12코트 4번 | 신보근 임양식 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김우성 이기성 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 신보근 임양식 |
|
25 | 20 |