A1-E2 | 황우성 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 심우석 | B1-E1 | |
이현준 | 12 | 25 | 이호진 | ||
B1-D1 | 심우석 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:45 9코트 24번 | 원상식 | A2-E1 | |
이호진 | 25 | 17 | 박한범 | ||
A1-D2 | 손성욱 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 황우성 | C1-E2 | |
박태영 | 19 | 25 | 이현준 | ||
C1 | 황우성 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 권도효 | E2 | |
이현준 | 25 | 20 | 고무근 | ||
B1 | 심우석 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 허균 | D1 | |
이호진 | 25 | 21 | 전두만 | ||
A2-C2 | 백민석 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 원상식 | E1 | |
이경재 | 13 | 25 | 박한범 | ||
A1 | 손성욱 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 김예찬 | B2-D2 | |
박태영 | 25 | 17 | 홍순재 | ||
B2 | 김예찬 | 16강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 안지영 | D2 | |
홍순재 | 25 | 16 | 최진웅 | ||
A2 | 백민석 | 16강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 이갑수 | C2 | |
이경재 | 25 | 20 | 임용일 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 손성욱 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 박태영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 백민석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 41 | 31 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 이경재 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 김동건 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 72 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 이정민 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 박대연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 이수민 |
손성욱 박태영 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:45 11코트 12번 | 백민석 이경재 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김동건 이정민 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:45 12코트 12번 | 박대연 이수민 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박대연 이수민 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 백민석 이경재 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
손성욱 박태영 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 김동건 이정민 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
백민석 이경재 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:30 10코트 19번 | 김동건 이정민 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
손성욱 박태영 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 박대연 이수민 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 심우석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 이호진 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김예찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 홍순재 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 우정민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 오종원 |
김예찬 홍순재 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:45 10코트 12번 | 심우석 이호진 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김예찬 홍순재 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 우정민 오종원 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
심우석 이호진 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 우정민 오종원 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 황우성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 이현준 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 이갑수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 임용일 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 이권희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 한현 |
황우성 이현준 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 이갑수 임용일 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
황우성 이현준 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:30 11코트 15번 | 이권희 한현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이갑수 임용일 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 이권희 한현 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 허균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 전두만 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 안지영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 최진웅 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 박민우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 서민선 |
박민우 서민선 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 허균 전두만 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
박민우 서민선 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 안지영 최진웅 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
허균 전두만 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 안지영 최진웅 |
|
25 | 6 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 원상식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 박한범 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕클럽 | 권도효 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 67 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕클럽 | 고무근 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 조광연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 70 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김성유 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 이승현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 황보현 |
이승현 황보현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 원상식 박한범 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
권도효 고무근 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 조광연 김성유 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조광연 김성유 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 원상식 박한범 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이승현 황보현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 권도효 고무근 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이승현 황보현 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:15 12코트 18번 | 조광연 김성유 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
원상식 박한범 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 권도효 고무근 |
|
25 | 13 |