A1-D2 | 김기현 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 15:30 8코트 27번 | 최연철 | C1-B2 | |
정무교 | 25 | 21 | 신현덕 | ||
C1-A2 | 최연철 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 최재영 | D1-B2 | |
신현덕 | 25 | 18 | 진기헌 | ||
A1-C2 | 김기현 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 홍정우 | B1-D2 | |
정무교 | 25 | 15 | 김성우 | ||
D1 | 최재영 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 김남현 | B2 | |
진기헌 | 25 | 13 | 조성광 | ||
C1 | 최연철 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 최종준 | A2 | |
신현덕 | 25 | 20 | 이용석 | ||
B1 | 홍정우 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 김진구 | D2 | |
김성우 | 25 | 16 | 서윤석 | ||
A1 | 김기현 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 이원규 | C2 | |
정무교 | 25 | 7 | 조규래 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 구정클럽 | 김기현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 구정클럽 | 정무교 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 최종준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 이용석 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 김진황 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 전호진 |
김기현 정무교 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 김진황 전호진 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김기현 정무교 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 최종준 이용석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김진황 전호진 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 최종준 이용석 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 홍정우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 김성우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김남현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 조성광 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 박종범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 심주한 |
박종범 심주한 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 김남현 조성광 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박종범 심주한 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 홍정우 김성우 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김남현 조성광 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 13:45 11코트 20번 | 홍정우 김성우 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최연철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 신현덕 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 이원규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 조규래 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 강기연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 송은규 |
강기연 송은규 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 이원규 조규래 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
강기연 송은규 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 최연철 신현덕 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이원규 조규래 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 최연철 신현덕 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 최재영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 진기헌 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 김진구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 서윤석 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 임호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 이재효 |
임호 이재효 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김진구 서윤석 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임호 이재효 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 12:45 12코트 16번 | 최재영 진기헌 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김진구 서윤석 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 9일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 최재영 진기헌 |
|
15 | 25 |