A1-C2 | 이하나 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:30 10코트 11번 | 윤준녕 | C1-B2 | |
박성호 | 13 | 25 | 정유나 | ||
C1 | 이기성 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 윤준녕 | A2-B2 | |
유자영 | 11 | 25 | 정유나 | ||
A1 | 이하나 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 박진호 | B1-C2 | |
박성호 | 25 | 17 | 최현진 | ||
B1 | 박진호 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김영춘 | C2 | |
최현진 | 25 | 21 | 김윤희 | ||
A2 | 백민성 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 윤준녕 | B2 | |
이다휘 | 18 | 25 | 정유나 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 이하나 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 박성호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 백민성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해송클럽 | 이다휘 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주클럽 | 신의환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주클럽 | 최은옥 |
백민성 이다휘 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 이하나 박성호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
백민성 이다휘 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 신의환 최은옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이하나 박성호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 신의환 최은옥 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 박진호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 최현진 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 윤준녕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 정유나 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 장호준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 박행연 |
윤준녕 정유나 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 박진호 최현진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤준녕 정유나 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 장호준 박행연 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
박진호 최현진 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 장호준 박행연 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 이기성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 유자영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김영춘 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
한마음 | 김윤희 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 김영호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 김초롱 |
김영호 김초롱 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 김영춘 김윤희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김영호 김초롱 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 이기성 유자영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김영춘 김윤희 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 이기성 유자영 |
|
20 | 25 |