A1-C2 | 신재호 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:45 2코트 12번 | 장수희 | C1-B2 | |
주하연 | 14 | 25 | 정혜영 | ||
C1 | 김완기 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 장수희 | A2-B2 | |
이정남 | 13 | 25 | 정혜영 | ||
A1 | 신재호 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 백승현 | B1-C2 | |
주하연 | 25 | 24 | 함영화 | ||
B1 | 이종협 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:00 12코트 9번 | 백승현 | C2 | |
심지숙 | 19 | 25 | 함영화 | ||
A2 | 배부현 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 장수희 | B2 | |
민현정 | 19 | 25 | 정혜영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 신재호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 주하연 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 배부현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 민현정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 이웅교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 정선희 |
이웅교 정선희 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 신재호 주하연 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이웅교 정선희 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 배부현 민현정 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
신재호 주하연 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 배부현 민현정 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이종협 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 심지숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 장수희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 정혜영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 박재윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 장혜옥 |
이종협 심지숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 박재윤 장혜옥 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이종협 심지숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 장수희 정혜영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박재윤 장혜옥 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 장수희 정혜영 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 김완기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 이정남 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 백승현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 함영화 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최종선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최혜선 |
백승현 함영화 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 최종선 최혜선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
백승현 함영화 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 김완기 이정남 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최종선 최혜선 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 10:30 12코트 7번 | 김완기 이정남 |
|
24 | 25 |