A-B | 이상훈 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 17:30 9코트 23번 | 이현진 | C-D | |
권혁준 | 14 | 25 | 조재희 | ||
C | 임창훈 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 17:15 5코트 22번 | 이현진 | D | |
이솔 | 21 | 25 | 조재희 | ||
A | 홍현기 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 17:15 4코트 22번 | 이상훈 | B | |
이경민 | 20 | 25 | 권혁준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 티타 | 홍현기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 티타 | 이경민 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 콕쿤캅 | 신창연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 2 | ||
콕쿤캅 | 이중호 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 무소속 | 이진서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 무소속 | 조성훈 |
신창연 이중호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 14:45 8코트 12번 | 이진서 조성훈 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
신창연 이중호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:45 1코트 16번 | 홍현기 이경민 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이진서 조성훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:30 8코트 19번 | 홍현기 이경민 |
|
6 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 기네스 | 이상훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 기네스 | 권혁준 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 스트로크 | 방규빈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 56 | 15 | 2 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 스트로크 | 서지원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 홍시영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 3 | ||
애플클럽 | 이흥열 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 즐콕 | 전원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
즐콕 | 이종윤 |
이상훈 권혁준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 14:45 7코트 12번 | 전원 이종윤 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
방규빈 서지원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 14:45 6코트 12번 | 홍시영 이흥열 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전원 이종윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:30 12코트 15번 | 홍시영 이흥열 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
방규빈 서지원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:30 11코트 15번 | 이상훈 권혁준 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
방규빈 서지원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:30 6코트 19번 | 전원 이종윤 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
홍시영 이흥열 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:30 7코트 19번 | 이상훈 권혁준 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 즐콕 | 임창훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
즐콕 | 이솔 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 스텝업 | 이상혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 2 | ||
스텝업 | 신창수 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김현준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
라이트닝 | 권오종 |
김현준 권오종 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 14:45 5코트 12번 | 임창훈 이솔 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김현준 권오종 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:30 10코트 15번 | 이상혁 신창수 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
임창훈 이솔 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:30 5코트 19번 | 이상혁 신창수 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 무소속 | 이현진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
무소속 | 조재희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 풀스매싱 | 하동식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 59 | 9 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 풀스매싱 | 오승훈 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 가자 | 지우섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 74 | -12 | 3 | ||
가자 | 홍준용 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 굿민턴2030 | 정준환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
굿민턴2030 | 이정웅 |
하동식 오승훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 14:45 4코트 12번 | 지우섭 홍준용 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정준환 이정웅 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 14:45 3코트 12번 | 이현진 조재희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
지우섭 홍준용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:30 9코트 15번 | 이현진 조재희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정준환 이정웅 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:30 8코트 15번 | 하동식 오승훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정준환 이정웅 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:30 3코트 19번 | 지우섭 홍준용 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이현진 조재희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:30 4코트 19번 | 하동식 오승훈 |
|
25 | 18 |