A-B | 정성윤 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 17:30 5코트 23번 | 김양수 | C-E | |
류석하 | 25 | 11 | 주현성 | ||
C-D | 김양수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 17:15 11코트 22번 | 허동수 | E | |
주현성 | 25 | 18 | 장준영 | ||
A | 정성윤 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 17:15 9코트 22번 | 안정용 | B | |
류석하 | 25 | 20 | 장경진 | ||
C | 김양수 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 17:00 6코트 21번 | 김동복 | D | |
주현성 | 25 | 15 | 김기태 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동신진클럽 | 정성윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
안동패밀리클럽 | 류석하 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주주 | 김윤기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 34 | 10 | 2 | ||
주주 | 최광영 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 장해근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 안보근 |
정성윤 류석하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:00 12코트 13번 | 장해근 안보근 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
정성윤 류석하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:00 4코트 17번 | 김윤기 최광영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
장해근 안보근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:45 4코트 20번 | 김윤기 최광영 |
|
9 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 청솔클럽 | 안정용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
청솔클럽 | 장경진 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 홍성천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
나래 | 이진완 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 박종근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 정윤필 |
박종근 정윤필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:00 11코트 13번 | 안정용 장경진 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박종근 정윤필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:00 3코트 17번 | 홍성천 이진완 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
안정용 장경진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:45 3코트 20번 | 홍성천 이진완 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 오비스79 | 김양수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 오비스79 | 주현성 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 청평 | 금동근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
경북-문경시 | 문경 | 이성화 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 최강퍼플 | 이종원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 최강퍼플 | 문소람 |
김양수 주현성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:00 10코트 13번 | 이종원 문소람 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김양수 주현성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:00 2코트 17번 | 금동근 이성화 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이종원 문소람 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:45 2코트 20번 | 금동근 이성화 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제고 | 김동복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
제고 | 김기태 | |||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서천 | 정광우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천 | 백신재 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 호암클럽 | 안재희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
호암클럽 | 임정현 |
김동복 김기태 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:00 9코트 13번 | 안재희 임정현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김동복 김기태 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:00 1코트 17번 | 정광우 백신재 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
안재희 임정현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:45 1코트 20번 | 정광우 백신재 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 허동수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
여명클럽 | 장준영 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡클럽 | 김남수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
명륜클럽 | 윤민상 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 마장 | 김성찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
마장 | 이동준 |
허동수 장준영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:00 8코트 13번 | 김성찬 이동준 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
허동수 장준영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 15:45 12코트 16번 | 김남수 윤민상 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김성찬 이동준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 8일 16:30 12코트 19번 | 김남수 윤민상 |
|
17 | 25 |