A-B | 전석남 | 결승 스포츠센터 10월 16일 17:20 5코트 26번 | 지상윤 | C-E | |
이광재 | 19 | 25 | 주혁 | ||
C-D | 윤관현 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 16일 17:20 1코트 26번 | 지상윤 | E | |
박종현 | 17 | 25 | 주혁 | ||
A | 정수해 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 16일 17:00 7코트 25번 | 전석남 | B | |
최천두 | 23 | 25 | 이광재 | ||
C | 김종국 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 16일 16:40 3코트 24번 | 윤관현 | D | |
안금철 | 16 | 25 | 박종현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 정수해 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 최천두 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김일권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김종수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 임성구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 전태경 |
정수해 최천두 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 12:40 4코트 12번 | 임성구 전태경 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정수해 최천두 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 14:20 7코트 17번 | 김일권 김종수 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
임성구 전태경 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 16:00 3코트 22번 | 김일권 김종수 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 전석남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이광재 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김영래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 이부일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김성회 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이규수 |
전석남 이광재 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 12:40 3코트 12번 | 김성회 이규수 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
전석남 이광재 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 14:20 6코트 17번 | 김영래 이부일 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김성회 이규수 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 16:00 2코트 22번 | 김영래 이부일 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김종국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 안금철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김정이 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 최경민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 오병석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
오창클럽 | 황기재 |
김정이 최경민 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 12:40 2코트 12번 | 오병석 황기재 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김정이 최경민 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 14:20 5코트 17번 | 김종국 안금철 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
오병석 황기재 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 16:00 1코트 22번 | 김종국 안금철 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 윤관현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 박종현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 손용규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김공흠 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김진태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 석진권 |
김진태 석진권 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 12:20 6코트 11번 | 손용규 김공흠 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김진태 석진권 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 14:00 5코트 16번 | 윤관현 박종현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
손용규 김공흠 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 15:40 7코트 21번 | 윤관현 박종현 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 지상윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 주혁 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 송석윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 박노진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 신필수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 박동주 |
송석윤 박노진 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 12:20 1코트 11번 | 신필수 박동주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
송석윤 박노진 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 13:40 6코트 15번 | 지상윤 주혁 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신필수 박동주 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 15:20 4코트 20번 | 지상윤 주혁 |
|
21 | 25 |