A-B | 문창환 | 결승 스포츠센터 10월 16일 13:20 4코트 14번 | 송명규 | C-D | |
안태환 | 25 | 21 | 구병창 | ||
C | 송명규 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 16일 12:20 3코트 11번 | 송재승 | D | |
구병창 | 25 | 11 | 하진호 | ||
A | 문창환 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 16일 12:20 2코트 11번 | 김부강 | B | |
안태환 | 25 | 22 | 조성준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 문창환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 안태환 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 원성만 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 62 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 김광수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 신현택 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 68 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 서영석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 박상진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 손우진 |
신현택 서영석 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 09:20 3코트 2번 | 원성만 김광수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박상진 손우진 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 09:20 4코트 2번 | 문창환 안태환 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
문창환 안태환 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 10:20 6코트 5번 | 원성만 김광수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
신현택 서영석 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 10:20 5코트 5번 | 박상진 손우진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
신현택 서영석 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 11:20 7코트 8번 | 문창환 안태환 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
원성만 김광수 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 11:40 1코트 9번 | 박상진 손우진 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김부강 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 조성준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 윤석남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 최찬윤 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 최정삼 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 서성배 |
김부강 조성준 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 09:20 2코트 2번 | 최정삼 서성배 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김부강 조성준 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 10:20 4코트 5번 | 윤석남 최찬윤 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최정삼 서성배 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 11:20 6코트 8번 | 윤석남 최찬윤 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 달인콕클럽 | 송명규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕클럽 | 구병창 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 홍순국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 홍근호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 박상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 송재철 |
박상호 송재철 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 09:20 1코트 2번 | 송명규 구병창 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박상호 송재철 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 10:20 3코트 5번 | 홍순국 홍근호 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
송명규 구병창 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 11:20 5코트 8번 | 홍순국 홍근호 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 송재승 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 하진호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 정현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 이종광 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 곽진호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 한성동 |
송재승 하진호 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 곽진호 한성동 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
송재승 하진호 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 10:20 2코트 5번 | 정현수 이종광 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
곽진호 한성동 |
스포츠센터 10월 16일 11:20 4코트 8번 | 정현수 이종광 |
|
20 | 25 |