A-D | 이선규 | 결승 스포츠센터 10월 15일 17:00 1코트 22번 | 이길철 | E-H | |
손희영 | 23 | 25 | 오현국 | ||
E-F | 박노윤 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 16:40 1코트 21번 | 이길철 | G-H | |
김동훈 | 19 | 25 | 오현국 | ||
A-B | 이동훈 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 16:20 7코트 20번 | 이선규 | C-D | |
박창규 | 9 | 25 | 손희영 | ||
G | 한상덕 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 16:20 3코트 20번 | 이길철 | H | |
정지인 | 14 | 25 | 오현국 | ||
E | 장오현 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 16:20 2코트 20번 | 박노윤 | F | |
조관희 | 20 | 25 | 김동훈 | ||
C | 이선규 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 16:20 1코트 20번 | 김만복 | D | |
손희영 | 25 | 5 | 변종국 | ||
A | 이동훈 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 16:00 7코트 19번 | 송재승 | B | |
박창규 | 25 | 21 | 공문식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 올림필클럽 | 이동훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 올림픽클럽 | 박창규 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 김준영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 62 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 유상덕 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주한솔 | 박철호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 50 | 17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주한솔 | 이석호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 양승은 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 75 | -43 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 양영식 |
이동훈 박창규 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 양승은 양영식 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박철호 이석호 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:20 1코트 14번 | 김준영 유상덕 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김준영 유상덕 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:00 4코트 16번 | 양승은 양영식 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이동훈 박창규 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:00 3코트 16번 | 박철호 이석호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양승은 양영식 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:40 7코트 18번 | 박철호 이석호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이동훈 박창규 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:40 6코트 18번 | 김준영 유상덕 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 송재승 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 공문식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 이기영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 김영아 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 송민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 김영창 |
송민 김영창 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 송재승 공문식 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
송민 김영창 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:00 2코트 16번 | 이기영 김영아 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
송재승 공문식 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:40 5코트 18번 | 이기영 김영아 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 이선규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 손희영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김홍승 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 최화묵 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 권기협 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 정인덕 |
권기협 정인덕 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 김홍승 최화묵 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
권기협 정인덕 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:00 1코트 16번 | 이선규 손희영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김홍승 최화묵 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:40 4코트 18번 | 이선규 손희영 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 김만복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 변종국 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 강명관 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 이석우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 안종민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 이한용 |
안종민 이한용 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 김만복 변종국 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
안종민 이한용 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:40 7코트 15번 | 강명관 이석우 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김만복 변종국 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:40 3코트 18번 | 강명관 이석우 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 장오현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 조관희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 백운기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 조성완 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 연제현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 김훈 |
장오현 조관희 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 연제현 김훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장오현 조관희 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:40 6코트 15번 | 백운기 조성완 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
연제현 김훈 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:40 2코트 18번 | 백운기 조성완 |
|
18 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 박노윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김동훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 정재용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 연석형 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미원클럽 | 나윤종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미원클럽 | 신용휴 |
박노윤 김동훈 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 정재용 연석형 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박노윤 김동훈 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:40 5코트 15번 | 나윤종 신용휴 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정재용 연석형 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:40 1코트 18번 | 나윤종 신용휴 |
|
25 | 21 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 한상덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 정지인 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 박상준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 박대성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 성종석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 김승규 |
박상준 박대성 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 12:40 7코트 12번 | 한상덕 정지인 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박상준 박대성 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:40 4코트 15번 | 성종석 김승규 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
한상덕 정지인 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:20 7코트 17번 | 성종석 김승규 |
|
25 | 19 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이길철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 오현국 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 신충희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 53 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 한태호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 윤정훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 67 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 정광문 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 이상희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 박현옥 |
윤정훈 정광문 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 12:40 5코트 12번 | 신충희 한태호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이상희 박현옥 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 12:40 6코트 12번 | 이길철 오현국 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
신충희 한태호 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:40 3코트 15번 | 이길철 오현국 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이상희 박현옥 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 13:40 2코트 15번 | 윤정훈 정광문 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이상희 박현옥 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:20 5코트 17번 | 신충희 한태호 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이길철 오현국 |
스포츠센터 10월 15일 15:20 6코트 17번 | 윤정훈 정광문 |
|
25 | 12 |