A-G | 지상윤 | 결승 스포츠센터 10월 15일 12:40 4코트 12번 | 변오수 | H-N | |
김진현 | 21 | 25 | 김명희 | ||
H-K | 이길철 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 12:20 6코트 11번 | 변오수 | L-N | |
원애경 | 21 | 25 | 김명희 | ||
A-C | 심문보 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 12:20 5코트 11번 | 지상윤 | D-G | |
김정원 | 15 | 25 | 김진현 | ||
L-M | 변오수 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 12:00 3코트 10번 | 김영래 | N | |
김명희 | 25 | 5 | 김현미 | ||
H-I | 박노진 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 12:00 2코트 10번 | 이길철 | J-K | |
백미옥 | 17 | 25 | 원애경 | ||
D-E | 지상윤 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 12:00 1코트 10번 | 김정이 | F-G | |
김진현 | 25 | 20 | 이숙연 | ||
A | 심문보 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 11:40 7코트 9번 | 석진권 | B-C | |
김정원 | 25 | 13 | 김장현 | ||
L | 변오수 | 16강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 11:00 4코트 7번 | 오대록 | M | |
김명희 | 25 | 14 | 정해옥 | ||
J | 이길철 | 16강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 11:00 3코트 7번 | 양재영 | K | |
원애경 | 25 | 23 | 정현숙 | ||
H | 이상욱 | 16강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 11:00 2코트 7번 | 박노진 | I | |
한윤정 | 17 | 25 | 백미옥 | ||
F | 김정이 | 16강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 11:00 1코트 7번 | 김종국 | G | |
이숙연 | 25 | 22 | 윤원숙 | ||
D | 장선석 | 16강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 10:40 7코트 6번 | 지상윤 | E | |
송원호 | 0 | 25 | 김진현 | ||
B | 박재로 | 16강 스포츠센터 10월 15일 10:40 6코트 6번 | 석진권 | C | |
이영성 | 23 | 25 | 김장현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 어울림클럽 | 심문보 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 어울림클럽 | 김정원 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 박재로 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이영성 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 석진권 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김장현 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 장선석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
미르성클럽 | 송원호 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 지상윤 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 김진현 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김정이 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 이숙연 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김종국 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤원숙 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 이상욱 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 한윤정 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 박노진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 백미옥 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이길철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 원애경 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 양재영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 정현숙 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 변오수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 김명희 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 오대록 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 정해옥 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김영래 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김현미 |