A-B | 오창환 | 결승 정선종합경기장 10월 15일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 김희자 | C-E | |
김미자 | 22 | 25 | 정연태 | ||
C-D | 이두현 | 4강 정선종합경기장 10월 15일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 김희자 | E | |
서희연 | 22 | 25 | 정연태 | ||
A | 독고성윤 | 4강 정선종합경기장 10월 15일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 오창환 | B | |
최영하 | 20 | 25 | 김미자 | ||
C | 이두현 | 8강 정선종합경기장 10월 15일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 길재형 | D | |
서희연 | 25 | 15 | 박현옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 독고성윤 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 최영하 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이정원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 김문한 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 이화성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 60 | -3 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 홍성순 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김광년 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 박성애 |
독고성윤 최영하 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 09:15 12코트 2번 | 김광년 박성애 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이화성 홍성순 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 이정원 김문한 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
독고성윤 최영하 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 이화성 홍성순 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이정원 김문한 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:00 12코트 5번 | 김광년 박성애 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
독고성윤 최영하 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:45 12코트 8번 | 이정원 김문한 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김광년 박성애 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 이화성 홍성순 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 오창환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 김미자 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 신동만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 2 | ||
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 이상옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김태수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 박금옥 |
신동만 이상옥 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 09:15 11코트 2번 | 오창환 김미자 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
신동만 이상옥 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 김태수 박금옥 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
오창환 김미자 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:45 11코트 8번 | 김태수 박금옥 |
|
25 | 7 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 백월 | 이두현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월 | 서희연 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김정효 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 황순옥 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김윤식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 남현숙 |
이두현 서희연 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 김윤식 남현숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이두현 서희연 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김정효 황순옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김윤식 남현숙 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 김정효 황순옥 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 길재형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 박현옥 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 김회용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 진부 | 한옥순 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 권병수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 정미경 |
권병수 정미경 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 김회용 한옥순 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
권병수 정미경 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 길재형 박현옥 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김회용 한옥순 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 길재형 박현옥 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 김희자 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
파워 | 정연태 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 김상기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 55 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 엄세민 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 정병근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 73 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 엄명숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 허영민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 장현미 |
김상기 엄세민 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 정병근 엄명숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
허영민 장현미 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 김희자 정연태 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김희자 정연태 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 정병근 엄명숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김상기 엄세민 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 허영민 장현미 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김상기 엄세민 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 김희자 정연태 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
정병근 엄명숙 |
정선종합경기장 10월 15일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 허영민 장현미 |
|
25 | 23 |