A-B | 박재영 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 16:00 8코트 25번 | 이승호 | C-E | |
정영삼 | 12 | 25 | 최준권 | ||
C-D | 최용대 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 15:45 5코트 24번 | 이승호 | E | |
최형복 | 24 | 25 | 최준권 | ||
A | 박재영 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 15:45 4코트 24번 | 김원동 | B | |
정영삼 | 25 | 18 | 김충규 | ||
C | 박병철 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 15:30 1코트 23번 | 최용대 | D | |
송승환 | 20 | 25 | 최형복 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 박재영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 정영삼 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 박기수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 김기준 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 안성호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 전명규 |
박기수 김기준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 안성호 전명규 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박기수 김기준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 14:00 2코트 17번 | 박재영 정영삼 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
안성호 전명규 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 14:45 11코트 20번 | 박재영 정영삼 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 김원동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 김충규 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 이창진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 김대환 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 윤석민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 이점현 |
윤석민 이점현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 13:00 11코트 13번 | 이창진 김대환 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
윤석민 이점현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 14:00 1코트 17번 | 김원동 김충규 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이창진 김대환 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 14:45 10코트 20번 | 김원동 김충규 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 박병철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 송승환 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 송효근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 최동준 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 박세훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 강성식 |
송효근 최동준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 박병철 송승환 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
송효근 최동준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 13:45 10코트 16번 | 박세훈 강성식 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박병철 송승환 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 14:45 8코트 20번 | 박세훈 강성식 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 최용대 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 최형복 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 박현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 심병철 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 서창원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 이병역 |
박현수 심병철 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 서창원 이병역 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박현수 심병철 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 13:45 9코트 16번 | 최용대 최형복 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
서창원 이병역 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 14:45 7코트 20번 | 최용대 최형복 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 이승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 최준권 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 김 웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 신석범 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 김경환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 지상현 |
김 웅 신석범 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 이승호 최준권 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김 웅 신석범 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 13:45 8코트 16번 | 김경환 지상현 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이승호 최준권 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 10월 16일 14:45 6코트 20번 | 김경환 지상현 |
|
25 | 11 |