A1-D2 | 신석수 | 결승 양주실내체육관 10월 22일 16:45 6코트 16번 | 조현근 | C1-B2 | |
박남순 | 17 | 25 | 정은숙 | ||
C1-A2 | 홍동우 | 4강 양주실내체육관 10월 22일 16:15 5코트 14번 | 조현근 | D1-B2 | |
신선영 | 16 | 25 | 정은숙 | ||
A1-C2 | 김은식 | 4강 양주실내체육관 10월 22일 16:15 4코트 14번 | 신석수 | B1-D2 | |
김일남 | 20 | 25 | 박남순 | ||
D1 | 조현근 | 8강 양주실내체육관 10월 22일 15:30 8코트 11번 | 박수현 | B2 | |
정은숙 | 25 | 17 | 이혜영 | ||
C1 | 임성식 | 8강 양주실내체육관 10월 22일 15:30 7코트 11번 | 홍동우 | A2 | |
권민주 | 24 | 25 | 신선영 | ||
B1 | 신석수 | 8강 양주실내체육관 10월 22일 15:30 6코트 11번 | 박태상 | D2 | |
박남순 | 25 | 5 | 박정희 | ||
A1 | 김은식 | 8강 양주실내체육관 10월 22일 15:15 8코트 10번 | 홍장만 | C2 | |
김일남 | 25 | 24 | 강인자 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 김은식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 김일남 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 삼숭 | 홍동우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
경기-양주시 | 삼숭 | 신선영 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 장흥 | 조오채 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-양주시 | 장흥 | 이숙미 |
홍동우 신선영 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 13:00 8코트 1번 | 조오채 이숙미 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
홍동우 신선영 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 14:00 3코트 5번 | 김은식 김일남 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
조오채 이숙미 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 14:45 8코트 8번 | 김은식 김일남 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 스카이 | 신석수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 스카이 | 박남순 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 장흥 | 박수현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 장흥 | 이혜영 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 회천 | 김기준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
경기-양주시 | 회천 | 정은경 |
김기준 정은경 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 13:00 7코트 1번 | 박수현 이혜영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김기준 정은경 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 14:00 2코트 5번 | 신석수 박남순 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박수현 이혜영 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 14:45 7코트 8번 | 신석수 박남순 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 장흥 | 임성식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 장흥 | 권민주 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 삼숭 | 홍장만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 삼숭 | 강인자 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 남면 | 이준우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-양주시 | 남면 | 임현숙 |
홍장만 강인자 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 13:00 6코트 1번 | 임성식 권민주 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
홍장만 강인자 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 14:00 1코트 5번 | 이준우 임현숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
임성식 권민주 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 14:45 6코트 8번 | 이준우 임현숙 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 조현근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 정은숙 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 고암 | 박태상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고암 | 박정희 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 회천 | 최태옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-양주시 | 회천 | 한대중 |
박태상 박정희 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 13:00 5코트 1번 | 조현근 정은숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박태상 박정희 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 13:45 8코트 4번 | 최태옥 한대중 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조현근 정은숙 |
양주실내체육관 10월 22일 14:45 5코트 8번 | 최태옥 한대중 |
|
25 | 15 |