A-B | 송민환 | 결승 호반체육관 10월 22일 16:30 1코트 27번 | 박준이 | C-E | |
권도형 | 25 | 24 | 남준석 | ||
C-D | 박준이 | 4강 호반체육관 10월 22일 16:00 4코트 25번 | 윤정주 | E | |
남준석 | 25 | 23 | 이진명 | ||
A | 김진규 | 4강 호반체육관 10월 22일 16:00 3코트 25번 | 송민환 | B | |
진건화 | 9 | 13 | 권도형 | ||
C | 문충만 | 8강 호반체육관 10월 22일 15:30 7코트 23번 | 박준이 | D | |
문대언 | 13 | 25 | 남준석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼(연세) | 김진규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 18 | 57 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼(연세) | 진건화 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 서현덕 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 25 | 43 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 이세연 | ||||||||||
경기-가평군 | 조종클럽 | 차석환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-가평군 | 조종클럽 | 박준성 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 사내 | 신인모 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | ||
사내 | 조승현 |
김진규 진건화 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 신인모 조승현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서현덕 이세연 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 차석환 박준성 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신인모 조승현 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 13:45 7코트 16번 | 차석환 박준성 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
서현덕 이세연 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 13:45 6코트 16번 | 김진규 진건화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
서현덕 이세연 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 15:00 4코트 21번 | 신인모 조승현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
차석환 박준성 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 15:00 5코트 21번 | 김진규 진건화 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | NMC | 송민환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 권도형 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 함정현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 장종호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡클럽 | 김병호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
팀페이스콕 | 이민우 |
함정현 장종호 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 김병호 이민우 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
함정현 장종호 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 13:45 5코트 16번 | 송민환 권도형 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김병호 이민우 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 15:00 3코트 21번 | 송민환 권도형 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 다온클럽 | 문충만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 다온클럽 | 문대언 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 이동현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 안효진 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 트라이온니 | 서정민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
서울-광진구 | SM클럽 | 장민준 |
서정민 장민준 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 이동현 안효진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
서정민 장민준 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 문충만 문대언 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이동현 안효진 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 15:00 2코트 21번 | 문충만 문대언 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | 양구클럽 | 박준이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-양구군 | 양구클럽 | 남준석 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 문정웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 정중호 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 홍성현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김현빈 |
홍성현 김현빈 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 12:45 7코트 12번 | 문정웅 정중호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
홍성현 김현빈 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 박준이 남준석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
문정웅 정중호 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 14:45 8코트 20번 | 박준이 남준석 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | KNU | 윤정주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | KNU | 이진명 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 박현우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 공태호 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 토마트클럽 | 조정민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 토마토클럽 | 송호준 |
박현우 공태호 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 12:45 6코트 12번 | 조정민 송호준 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박현우 공태호 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 윤정주 이진명 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조정민 송호준 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 14:45 5코트 20번 | 윤정주 이진명 |
|
20 | 25 |