A-B | 최경순 | 결승 춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 임동영 | C-E | |
김덕현 | 20 | 25 | 김성길 | ||
C-D | 임동영 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 허주영 | E | |
김성길 | 25 | 0 | 이영하 | ||
A | 최경순 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 14:00 10코트 21번 | 김동훈 | B | |
김덕현 | 25 | 17 | 한동욱 | ||
C | 김성수 | 8강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 임동영 | D | |
조창범 | 7 | 25 | 김성길 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 최경순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 주천 | 김덕현 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의클럽 | 이범용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 44 | 21 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의클럽 | 장영훈 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 전종근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 50 | 15 | 3 | ||
대전-대전 | 스마일 | 김태성 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 김병열 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
화천 | 박병환 |
이범용 장영훈 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 김병열 박병환 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
전종근 김태성 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 최경순 김덕현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김병열 박병환 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 최경순 김덕현 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
전종근 김태성 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 이범용 장영훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
전종근 김태성 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 김병열 박병환 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최경순 김덕현 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 이범용 장영훈 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김동훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 한동욱 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 박승철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 박도근 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡클럽 | 허명찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡클럽 | 홍기표 |
허명찬 홍기표 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 박승철 박도근 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
허명찬 홍기표 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 김동훈 한동욱 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박승철 박도근 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 김동훈 한동욱 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김성수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 조창범 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 추병철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 동해 | 김선겸 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 남원주 | 원남연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태중 | 전윤택 |
원남연 전윤택 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 추병철 김선겸 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
원남연 전윤택 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 김성수 조창범 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
추병철 김선겸 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김성수 조창범 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 임동영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 민턴조아 | 김성길 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 김호준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 서종만 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의클럽 | 노인택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 이삼 |
노인택 이삼 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 김호준 서종만 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
노인택 이삼 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 임동영 김성길 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김호준 서종만 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 임동영 김성길 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 허주영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 이영하 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부러운 | 이해길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 부러운 | 박종수 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 손영호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다우리 | 조민구 |
허주영 이영하 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 손영호 조민구 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
허주영 이영하 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 이해길 박종수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손영호 조민구 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 이해길 박종수 |
|
25 | 23 |