A-B | 남정미 | 결승 춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 유미애 | C-D | |
원유림 | 15 | 25 | 주진영 | ||
C | 김경임 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 유미애 | D | |
정해령 | 16 | 25 | 주진영 | ||
A | 남정미 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 허남숙 | B | |
원유림 | 25 | 17 | 선은주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 남정미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 원유림 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 김정혜 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 52 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 장양숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 오양순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 71 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 김정란 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 황혜경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
해송 | 장희정 |
김정혜 장양숙 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 오양순 김정란 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
남정미 원유림 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 황혜경 장희정 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김정혜 장양숙 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 남정미 원유림 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
황혜경 장희정 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 오양순 김정란 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
오양순 김정란 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 남정미 원유림 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김정혜 장양숙 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 황혜경 장희정 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 허남숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 봄내클럽 | 선은주 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 임연수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 센콕 | 전명애 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안클럽 | 오승규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스클럽 | 장근화 |
임연수 전명애 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 허남숙 선은주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임연수 전명애 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 오승규 장근화 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
허남숙 선은주 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 오승규 장근화 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 대룡클럽 | 김경임 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 봄내클럽 | 정해령 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 민턴사랑 | 이희정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-철원군 | 민턴사랑 | 게이코 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 황지선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 우선희 |
이희정 게이코 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 황지선 우선희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이희정 게이코 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 김경임 정해령 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
황지선 우선희 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 김경임 정해령 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 상미 | 유미애 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상미 | 주진영 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 양희정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 둔내클럽 | 안진희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 이정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 김옥란 |
유미애 주진영 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 양희정 안진희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
유미애 주진영 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 이정 김옥란 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
양희정 안진희 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 23일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 이정 김옥란 |
|
25 | 19 |