A-B | 장미현 | 결승 호반체육관 10월 22일 12:45 1코트 12번 | 김현빈 | C-E | |
장종호 | 25 | 16 | 서예린 | ||
C-D | 박준이 | 4강 호반체육관 10월 22일 12:30 5코트 11번 | 김현빈 | E | |
이고은 | 22 | 25 | 서예린 | ||
A | 장미현 | 4강 호반체육관 10월 22일 12:30 4코트 11번 | 이진명 | B | |
장종호 | 25 | 17 | 김가은 | ||
C | 문정웅 | 8강 호반체육관 10월 22일 12:15 8코트 10번 | 박준이 | D | |
안희원 | 19 | 25 | 이고은 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 장미현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 53 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 장종호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼(명문) | 김치호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 67 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼(명문) | 황민영 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 박현우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 석명성 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 안효진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 김동희 |
박현우 석명성 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 10:30 2코트 3번 | 안효진 김동희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
장미현 장종호 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 10:30 1코트 3번 | 김치호 황민영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
안효진 김동희 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:15 2코트 6번 | 김치호 황민영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
장미현 장종호 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:15 1코트 6번 | 박현우 석명성 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
장미현 장종호 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:45 7코트 8번 | 안효진 김동희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김치호 황민영 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:45 8코트 8번 | 박현우 석명성 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성신클럽 | 이진명 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신클럽 | 김가은 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | KNU | 윤정주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | KNU | 박예주 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼(페이스콕) | 조성현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼(명문) | 심재은 |
이진명 김가은 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 10:15 8코트 2번 | 윤정주 박예주 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이진명 김가은 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:00 8코트 5번 | 조성현 심재은 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤정주 박예주 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:45 6코트 8번 | 조성현 심재은 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 문정웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 안희원 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 전재옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 김지현 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 토마토클럽 | 조정민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 토마토클럽 | 황은정 |
조정민 황은정 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 10:15 7코트 2번 | 문정웅 안희원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조정민 황은정 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:00 5코트 5번 | 전재옥 김지현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
문정웅 안희원 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:45 5코트 8번 | 전재옥 김지현 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | 양구클럽 | 박준이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-양구군 | 양구클럽 | 이고은 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼(연세) | 김진규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼(명문) | 심재인 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 이동현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 이경숙 |
김진규 심재인 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 10:15 6코트 2번 | 이동현 이경숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김진규 심재인 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:00 4코트 5번 | 박준이 이고은 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이동현 이경숙 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:45 4코트 8번 | 박준이 이고은 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김현빈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 서예린 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 유상훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 61 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 남연수 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 김용진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 60 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 김주희 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 트라이온니 | 서정민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
경기-부천시 | 트라이온니 | 황현진 |
김현빈 서예린 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 10:15 5코트 2번 | 유상훈 남연수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
서정민 황현진 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 10:15 4코트 2번 | 김용진 김주희 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
유상훈 남연수 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:00 3코트 5번 | 김용진 김주희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
서정민 황현진 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:00 2코트 5번 | 김현빈 서예린 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
서정민 황현진 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:45 2코트 8번 | 유상훈 남연수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김용진 김주희 |
호반체육관 10월 22일 11:45 3코트 8번 | 김현빈 서예린 |
|
11 | 25 |