A1-C2 | 유성훈 | 결승 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:00 2코트 13번 | 권도형 | C1-B2 | |
조하연 | 16 | 25 | 전원정 | ||
C1 | 권도형 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 9코트 11번 | 허대준 | A2-B2 | |
전원정 | 25 | 15 | 김아름 | ||
A1 | 유성훈 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 8코트 11번 | 송민환 | B1-C2 | |
조하연 | 25 | 16 | 권호신 | ||
B1 | 송민환 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 이배호 | C2 | |
권호신 | 25 | 11 | 강아람 | ||
A2 | 허대준 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:00 7코트 9번 | 박수빈 | B2 | |
김아름 | 25 | 21 | 윤미정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | NMC | 유성훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 조하연 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 덕진전용 | 허대준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 덕진전용 | 김아름 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | A-플러스 | 고태영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | A-플러스 | 정희주 |
유성훈 조하연 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:00 3코트 1번 | 고태영 정희주 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
유성훈 조하연 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:45 4코트 4번 | 허대준 김아름 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
고태영 정희주 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:30 5코트 7번 | 허대준 김아름 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | NMC | 송민환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 권호신 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 동암클럽 | 박수빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||
전북-전주시 | 안행클럽 | 윤미정 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 연지클럽 | 김창용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 연지클럽 | 정소희 |
송민환 권호신 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:00 2코트 1번 | 김창용 정소희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
송민환 권호신 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:45 3코트 4번 | 박수빈 윤미정 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김창용 정소희 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:30 4코트 7번 | 박수빈 윤미정 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | NMC | 권도형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 수성 | 전원정 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 정동 | 이배호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 2 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 정동 | 강아람 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 눈비비고 | 성봉훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 눈비비고 | 조윤빈 |
이배호 강아람 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:00 1코트 1번 | 성봉훈 조윤빈 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이배호 강아람 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:45 2코트 4번 | 권도형 전원정 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
성봉훈 조윤빈 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:30 3코트 7번 | 권도형 전원정 |
|
11 | 25 |