A1-D2 | 최송은 | 결승 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 16:00 4코트 25번 | 황선희 | C1-B2 | |
김윤미 | 20 | 25 | 김미희 | ||
C1-A2 | 황선희 | 4강 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 15:30 2코트 23번 | 이우숙 | D1-B2 | |
김미희 | 25 | 9 | 한경미 | ||
A1-C2 | 유성미 | 4강 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 15:30 1코트 23번 | 최송은 | B1-D2 | |
임채인 | 14 | 25 | 김윤미 | ||
D1 | 서정연 | 8강 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 15:00 1코트 21번 | 이우숙 | B2 | |
김양일 | 14 | 25 | 한경미 | ||
C1 | 황선희 | 8강 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 14:45 8코트 20번 | 김지열 | A2 | |
김미희 | 25 | 9 | 이세연 | ||
B1 | 최송은 | 8강 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 14:45 1코트 20번 | 김혜영 | D2 | |
김윤미 | 25 | 20 | 정해수 | ||
A1 | 유성미 | 8강 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 14:30 8코트 19번 | 김미경 | C2 | |
임채인 | 25 | 23 | 한재은 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 온양클럽 | 유성미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온양클럽 | 임채인 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱 | 김지열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱 | 이세연 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 물빛 | 안은숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 물빛 | 양은영 |
김지열 이세연 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 12:15 5코트 10번 | 유성미 임채인 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김지열 이세연 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 안은숙 양은영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
유성미 임채인 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 14:00 5코트 17번 | 안은숙 양은영 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 온천클럽 | 최송은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱클럽 | 김윤미 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 천도클럽 | 이우숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 천도클럽 | 한경미 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온샘클럽 | 배숙경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온샘클럽 | 한경진 |
최송은 김윤미 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 12:15 4코트 10번 | 배숙경 한경진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최송은 김윤미 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 이우숙 한경미 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
배숙경 한경진 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 14:00 4코트 17번 | 이우숙 한경미 |
|
7 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 물빛 | 황선희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 물빛 | 김미희 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온샘클럽 | 김미경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온샘클럽 | 한재은 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱 | 이영아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱 | 유인숙 |
황선희 김미희 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 12:15 3코트 10번 | 김미경 한재은 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
황선희 김미희 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 이영아 유인숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김미경 한재은 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 14:00 3코트 17번 | 이영아 유인숙 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 탕정클럽 | 서정연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 탕정클럽 | 김양일 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 김혜영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 정해수 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온샘클럽 | 박미라 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온샘클럽 | 최은미 |
김혜영 정해수 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 12:15 2코트 10번 | 박미라 최은미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김혜영 정해수 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 서정연 김양일 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박미라 최은미 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 30일 14:00 2코트 17번 | 서정연 김양일 |
|
23 | 25 |