A1-B2 | 송기범 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 11월 6일 10:00 3코트 3번 | 이호건 | A2-B1 | |
21 | 11 | ||||
A2 | 유승혁 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 11월 6일 09:30 6코트 1번 | 이호건 | B1 | |
15 | 21 | ||||
A1 | 송기범 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 11월 6일 09:30 5코트 1번 | 김태우 | B2 | |
21 | 9 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
당진초 | 송기범 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 210 | 99 | 111 | 1 | |||
당진초 | 유승혁 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 193 | 112 | 81 | 2 | |||
당진초 | 윤진호 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 198 | 182 | 16 | 3 | |||
천안월봉초 | 이정현 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 175 | 181 | -6 | 4 | |||
천안월봉초 | 박민준 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 141 | 183 | -42 | 5 | |||
서림초 | 김우석 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 50 | 210 | -160 | 6 | |||
이정현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 10:00 5코트 3번 | 윤진호 |
|
김우석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 10:00 4코트 3번 | 유승혁 |
|
송기범 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 10:00 6코트 3번 | 박민준 |
|
유승혁 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 11:30 2코트 9번 | 윤진호 |
|
김우석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 11:45 6코트 10번 | 박민준 |
|
송기범 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 12:00 3코트 11번 | 이정현 |
|
송기범 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 13:45 6코트 16번 | 김우석 |
|
유승혁 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 14:00 1코트 17번 | 이정현 |
|
윤진호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 14:00 2코트 17번 | 박민준 |
|
윤진호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 14:45 4코트 20번 | 김우석 |
|
박민준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 14:45 5코트 20번 | 이정현 |
|
송기범 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 14:45 3코트 20번 | 유승혁 |
|
송기범 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 15:30 6코트 23번 | 윤진호 |
|
박민준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 15:45 1코트 24번 | 유승혁 |
|
이정현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 15:45 2코트 24번 | 김우석 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
당진초 | 이호건 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 252 | 68 | 184 | 1 | |||
천안월봉초 | 김태우 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 233 | 103 | 130 | 2 | |||
당진초 | 조다윗 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 226 | 108 | 118 | 3 | |||
천안월봉초 | 안태현 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 171 | 154 | 17 | 4 | |||
인지초 | 김권효 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 120 | 197 | -77 | 5 | |||
서림초 | 전승우 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 90 | 210 | -120 | 6 | |||
당진초 | 장서후 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 252 | -252 | 7 | |||
이호건 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 10:15 3코트 4번 | 김권효 |
|
안태현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 10:15 4코트 4번 | 조다윗 |
|
김태우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 11:15 3코트 8번 | 전승우 |
|
안태현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 12:30 3코트 13번 | 김권효 |
|
김태우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 12:30 4코트 13번 | 장서후 |
|
전승우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 12:30 5코트 13번 | 조다윗 |
|
전승우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 13:15 4코트 16번 | 김권효 |
|
조다윗 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 13:15 5코트 16번 | 장서후 |
|
이호건 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 13:15 3코트 16번 | 안태현 |
|
이호건 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 13:45 3코트 18번 | 김태우 |
|
전승우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 13:45 4코트 18번 | 안태현 |
|
장서후 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 5일 13:45 5코트 18번 | 김권효 |
|
조다윗 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 14:00 4코트 17번 | 김태우 |
|
장서후 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 14:00 5코트 17번 | 안태현 |
|
이호건 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 14:00 3코트 17번 | 전승우 |
|
김권효 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 14:45 6코트 20번 | 김태우 |
|
이호건 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 15:00 2코트 21번 | 조다윗 |
|
장서후 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 15:00 1코트 21번 | 전승우 |
|
김권효 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 15:45 4코트 24번 | 조다윗 |
|
이호건 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 15:45 3코트 24번 | 장서후 |
|
안태현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 11월 4일 15:45 5코트 24번 | 김태우 |