A-D | 류석하 | 결승 국민체육센타 11월 12일 18:15 5코트 38번 | 황진성 | E-H | |
성연복 | 15 | 25 | 김남수 | ||
E-F | 황진성 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:15 9코트 34번 | 김규한 | G-H | |
김남수 | 25 | 15 | 엄재남 | ||
A-B | 권혁찬 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:15 8코트 34번 | 류석하 | C-D | |
곽재원 | 23 | 25 | 성연복 | ||
G | 김규한 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:45 3코트 32번 | 김동일 | H | |
엄재남 | 25 | 22 | 현종국 | ||
E | 우진호 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:45 2코트 32번 | 황진성 | F | |
권혁진 | 18 | 25 | 김남수 | ||
C | 류석하 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:45 1코트 32번 | 홍석주 | D | |
성연복 | 25 | 20 | 우창욱 | ||
A | 임현모 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:30 9코트 31번 | 권혁찬 | B | |
권순철 | 23 | 25 | 곽재원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 영월연합 | 임현모 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 49 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월연합 | 권순철 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 양현철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 53 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 김상석 | ||||||||||
경북-의성군 | 미르 | 조현혁 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 62 | 3 | 3 | ||
경북-의성군 | 미르 | 김진수 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 꼬끼오 | 천명욱 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 75 | -43 | 4 | ||
경북-안동시 | 꼬끼오 | 권영철 |
양현철 김상석 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 조현혁 김진수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
천명욱 권영철 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 임현모 권순철 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
임현모 권순철 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 조현혁 김진수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
양현철 김상석 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 천명욱 권영철 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
양현철 김상석 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:00 2코트 29번 | 임현모 권순철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조현혁 김진수 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 천명욱 권영철 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 팀카이로스 | 권혁찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 팀카이로스 | 곽재원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 배친소 | 김진균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 배친소 | 김성회 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 이상수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 송수남 |
권혁찬 곽재원 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 김진균 김성회 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
권혁찬 곽재원 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 이상수 송수남 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김진균 김성회 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 이상수 송수남 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동연합 | 류석하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동연합 | 성연복 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 산양 | 우병재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 2 | ||
경북-문경시 | 산양 | 전영철 | ||||||||||
서울-구로구 | 구동콕 | 정창봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
서울-구로구 | 구동콕 | 이길용 |
정창봉 이길용 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 우병재 전영철 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정창봉 이길용 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 류석하 성연복 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
우병재 전영철 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:45 10코트 28번 | 류석하 성연복 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 홍석주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 우창욱 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 김남영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 손창국 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 라켓중년단 | 윤종상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 라켓중년단 | 최봉섭 |
김남영 손창국 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 윤종상 최봉섭 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김남영 손창국 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 홍석주 우창욱 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
윤종상 최봉섭 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 홍석주 우창욱 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동연합 | 우진호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동연합 | 권혁진 | ||||||||||
서울-구로구 | 구동콕 | 김상우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 2 | ||
서울-구로구 | 구동콕 | 김병호 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 주상석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 강현구 |
김상우 김병호 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:30 10코트 19번 | 우진호 권혁진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김상우 김병호 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 주상석 강현구 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
우진호 권혁진 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 주상석 강현구 |
|
25 | 5 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 라켓중년단 | 황진성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 라켓중년단 | 김남수 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 조정일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 김호생 | ||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 대영 | 박순일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충북-단양군 | 대영 | 이영석 |
박순일 이영석 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 황진성 김남수 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박순일 이영석 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 조정일 김호생 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
황진성 김남수 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 조정일 김호생 |
|
25 | 13 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 김규한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 엄재남 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 이진완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 강병일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 장오현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 조관희 |
이진완 강병일 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 장오현 조관희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이진완 강병일 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 김규한 엄재남 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장오현 조관희 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 김규한 엄재남 |
|
0 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 김동일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 현종국 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주연합 | 김주영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 57 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주연합 | 조원봉 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 신현용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 62 | -3 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 강성인 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월연합 | 추영대 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월연합 | 강창우 |
김주영 조원봉 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 신현용 강성인 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김동일 현종국 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 추영대 강창우 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
추영대 강창우 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 신현용 강성인 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김주영 조원봉 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 김동일 현종국 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김주영 조원봉 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 추영대 강창우 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신현용 강성인 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 김동일 현종국 |
|
18 | 25 |