A-D | 조영이 | 결승 국민체육센타 11월 12일 18:15 1코트 38번 | 박소영 | E-H | |
김여라 | 25 | 20 | 윤수경 | ||
E-F | 박소영 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 18:00 2코트 37번 | 정인영 | G-H | |
윤수경 | 25 | 19 | 이말숙 | ||
A-B | 김미삼 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 18:00 1코트 37번 | 조영이 | C-D | |
최순녀 | 11 | 25 | 김여라 | ||
G | 정인영 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:45 4코트 36번 | 고향인 | H | |
이말숙 | 25 | 17 | 김호수 | ||
E | 박소영 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:45 3코트 36번 | 윤미현 | F | |
윤수경 | 25 | 13 | 신옥분 | ||
C | 조영이 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:45 2코트 36번 | 박종명 | D | |
김여라 | 25 | 13 | 백승옥 | ||
A | 임지연 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:45 1코트 36번 | 김미삼 | B | |
이순자 | 19 | 25 | 최순녀 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-구로구 | 구동콕 | 임지연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
서울-구로구 | 구동콕 | 이순자 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 청룡클럽 | 김은심 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 청룡클럽 | 강연경 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 심은아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 김효진 |
임지연 이순자 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 심은아 김효진 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
임지연 이순자 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:30 6코트 31번 | 김은심 강연경 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
심은아 김효진 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:30 3코트 35번 | 김은심 강연경 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 라켓중년단 | 김미삼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 라켓중년단 | 최순녀 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 전형미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 김분열 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 오미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 이혜라 |
전형미 김분열 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 김미삼 최순녀 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전형미 김분열 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:30 5코트 31번 | 오미경 이혜라 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김미삼 최순녀 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:30 2코트 35번 | 오미경 이혜라 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 그리스니케 | 조영이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 6 | 44 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 그리스니케 | 김여라 | ||||||||||
경북-김천시 | 560클럽 | 이수민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 2 | ||
경북-김천시 | 김천클럽 | 정진숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 한영애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 이춘희 |
이수민 정진숙 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 한영애 이춘희 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이수민 정진숙 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:30 4코트 31번 | 조영이 김여라 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
한영애 이춘희 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:30 1코트 35번 | 조영이 김여라 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 박종명 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 백승옥 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 김민주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 방은정 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 꼬끼오 | 임태영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경북-안동시 | 꼬끼오 | 천성남 |
박종명 백승옥 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 임태영 천성남 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박종명 백승옥 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:30 1코트 31번 | 김민주 방은정 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
임태영 천성남 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:15 10코트 34번 | 김민주 방은정 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주연합 | 박소영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주연합 | 윤수경 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 김미란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 김태옥 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 우선미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주연합 | 이은주 |
우선미 이은주 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 박소영 윤수경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
우선미 이은주 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:15 7코트 30번 | 김미란 김태옥 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박소영 윤수경 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:15 6코트 34번 | 김미란 김태옥 |
|
25 | 22 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 윤미현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 신옥분 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 박선양 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 33 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 우순옥 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 김연홍 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 김영문 |
윤미현 신옥분 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 박선양 우순옥 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
윤미현 신옥분 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 김연홍 김영문 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
박선양 우순옥 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:15 5코트 34번 | 김연홍 김영문 |
|
25 | 8 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 배친소 | 정인영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 배친소 | 이말숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 김은향 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 정연월 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 자매끼리 | 박순덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | 자매끼리 | 박미자 |
박순덕 박미자 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 정인영 이말숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박순덕 박미자 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 김은향 정연월 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정인영 이말숙 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:00 10코트 33번 | 김은향 정연월 |
|
25 | 20 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 고향인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 김호수 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 스포츠파크 | 고윤정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 14 | 2 | ||
경북-구미시 | 스포츠파크 | 정연경 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 김미숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 이현주 |
김미숙 이현주 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 고윤정 정연경 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김미숙 이현주 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 고향인 김호수 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
고윤정 정연경 |
국민체육센타 11월 12일 17:00 9코트 33번 | 고향인 김호수 |
|
24 | 25 |