A-C | 양재욱 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:15 9코트 30번 | 신동찬 | D-F | |
안정수 | 19 | 25 | 최용휘 | ||
D-E | 하경수 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:30 10코트 27번 | 신동찬 | F | |
조현근 | 22 | 25 | 최용휘 | ||
A | 양재욱 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:30 9코트 27번 | 김교원 | B-C | |
안정수 | 25 | 18 | 이상빈 | ||
D | 유길상 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:45 11코트 24번 | 하경수 | E | |
김명오 | 15 | 25 | 조현근 | ||
B | 김교원 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:45 10코트 24번 | 최대수 | C | |
이상빈 | 25 | 15 | 이재원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 양재욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 안정수 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 오세법 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 길상명 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 운산클럽 | 이우구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-오산시 | 운산클럽 | 권오찬 |
이우구 권오찬 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:15 12코트 14번 | 오세법 길상명 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이우구 권오찬 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 양재욱 안정수 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
오세법 길상명 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:00 9코트 21번 | 양재욱 안정수 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 김교원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 이상빈 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 에이스 | 한진섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-광주시 | 어울림 | 김용문 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 위시티 | 황현철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 위시티 | 김인규 |
한진섭 김용문 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:15 4코트 14번 | 황현철 김인규 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
한진섭 김용문 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:00 11코트 17번 | 김교원 이상빈 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
황현철 김인규 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:00 7코트 21번 | 김교원 이상빈 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 최대수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 이재원 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 강현석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 신중일 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 홍문길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 북샘클럽 | 이현진 |
홍문길 이현진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:15 3코트 14번 | 강현석 신중일 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
홍문길 이현진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:00 10코트 17번 | 최대수 이재원 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
강현석 신중일 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:00 6코트 21번 | 최대수 이재원 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 유길상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김명오 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 최웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 임양택 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 협회 | 김병식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
경기-광주시 | 도담 | 이대동 |
김병식 이대동 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:15 2코트 14번 | 유길상 김명오 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김병식 이대동 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 최웅 임양택 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
유길상 김명오 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:00 5코트 21번 | 최웅 임양택 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 하경수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 조현근 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 황대복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 김흥수 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 성사클럽 | 김재진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 성사 | 김준태 |
하경수 조현근 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:15 1코트 14번 | 김재진 김준태 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
하경수 조현근 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:00 8코트 17번 | 황대복 김흥수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김재진 김준태 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:00 4코트 21번 | 황대복 김흥수 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 신동찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 최용휘 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 김병목 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 조광형 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 박주철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 김성수 |
신동찬 최용휘 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:00 12코트 13번 | 박주철 김성수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
신동찬 최용휘 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:00 7코트 17번 | 김병목 조광형 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박주철 김성수 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:00 3코트 21번 | 김병목 조광형 |
|
23 | 25 |