A-D | 김성태 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 17:00 6코트 37번 | 문영기 | E-H | |
김정길 | 25 | 17 | 서종만 | ||
E-F | 문영기 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 16:45 2코트 36번 | 박성준 | G-H | |
서종만 | 25 | 20 | 임성오 | ||
A-B | 이은태 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 16:45 1코트 36번 | 김성태 | C-D | |
성종훈 | 14 | 25 | 김정길 | ||
G | 강현식 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 16:15 6코트 34번 | 박성준 | H | |
양윤성 | 14 | 25 | 임성오 | ||
E | 문영기 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 16:15 5코트 34번 | 박기태 | F | |
서종만 | 25 | 21 | 구선엽 | ||
C | 김성태 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 16:15 4코트 34번 | 최형락 | D | |
김정길 | 25 | 22 | 김세진 | ||
A | 문소람 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 16:15 3코트 34번 | 이은태 | B | |
정성수 | 16 | 25 | 성종훈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 서희클럽 | 문소람 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 서희클럽 | 정성수 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 김경천 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 41 | 25 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 염재훈 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 유기택 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 이종철 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 무궁화클럽 | 최형필 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-안성시 | 내혜홀클럽 | 김용진 |
문소람 정성수 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 김경천 염재훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
유기택 이종철 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 최형필 김용진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
문소람 정성수 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:30 12코트 27번 | 유기택 이종철 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최형필 김용진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:45 1코트 28번 | 김경천 염재훈 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
문소람 정성수 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:30 12코트 31번 | 최형필 김용진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김경천 염재훈 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:45 1코트 32번 | 유기택 이종철 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 이은태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 성종훈 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 전태원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 공선배 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 신현클럽 | 장재혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-광주시 | 신현클럽 | 박형순 |
장재혁 박형순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:30 7코트 23번 | 이은태 성종훈 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
장재혁 박형순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:30 11코트 27번 | 전태원 공선배 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이은태 성종훈 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:30 10코트 31번 | 전태원 공선배 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 김성태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 김정길 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김선규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 박우진 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 황우하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 류승국 |
황우하 류승국 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 김선규 박우진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
황우하 류승국 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:30 6코트 27번 | 김성태 김정길 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김선규 박우진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:30 7코트 31번 | 김성태 김정길 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 최형락 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 김세진 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 김창현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 최원탁 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 열린클럽 | 안영문 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-오산시 | 열린클럽 | 전병복 |
안영문 전병복 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:30 5코트 23번 | 최형락 김세진 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
안영문 전병복 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:30 5코트 27번 | 김창현 최원탁 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최형락 김세진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:30 6코트 31번 | 김창현 최원탁 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 마상클럽 | 문영기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 마상클럽 | 서종만 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 성양인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 정동진 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 이춘봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 박재현 |
성양인 정동진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:30 4코트 23번 | 문영기 서종만 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
성양인 정동진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:30 4코트 27번 | 이춘봉 박재현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
문영기 서종만 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:30 5코트 31번 | 이춘봉 박재현 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | 원일클럽 | 박기태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
경기-오산시 | 원일클럽 | 구선엽 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 정현철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 곽태영 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 양창희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 김태완 |
박기태 구선엽 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 양창희 김태완 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박기태 구선엽 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:30 3코트 27번 | 정현철 곽태영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
양창희 김태완 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:30 4코트 31번 | 정현철 곽태영 |
|
15 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 강현식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 양윤성 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 성사클럽 | 김영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 성사 | 조구 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 금동근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 강윤권 |
강현식 양윤성 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 금동근 강윤권 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강현식 양윤성 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:30 2코트 27번 | 김영주 조구 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
금동근 강윤권 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:30 3코트 31번 | 김영주 조구 |
|
25 | 20 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 박성준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 임성오 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 김창민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 채승진 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 대월클럽 | 전인주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 대월클럽 | 권영두 |
전인주 권영두 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:30 1코트 23번 | 김창민 채승진 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
전인주 권영두 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:15 11코트 26번 | 박성준 임성오 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김창민 채승진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 15:15 12코트 30번 | 박성준 임성오 |
|
17 | 25 |