A-B | 홍성곤 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:30 3코트 39번 | 서창곤 | C-E | |
전진구 | 16 | 25 | 정종명 | ||
C-D | 서창곤 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:00 4코트 37번 | 강병규 | E | |
정종명 | 25 | 24 | 박승준 | ||
A | 문기성 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:00 3코트 37번 | 홍성곤 | B | |
전재성 | 20 | 25 | 전진구 | ||
C | 김태오 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:15 10코트 34번 | 서창곤 | D | |
성요창 | 23 | 25 | 정종명 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 문기성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 전재성 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 장달수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 48 | 20 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 윤형구 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 박열출 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 50 | 19 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 장승한 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 김운남 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 김현우 |
문기성 전재성 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 김운남 김현우 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박열출 장승한 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 장달수 윤형구 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
장달수 윤형구 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 김운남 김현우 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
문기성 전재성 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 박열출 장승한 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
문기성 전재성 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:30 2코트 31번 | 장달수 윤형구 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김운남 김현우 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:30 3코트 31번 | 박열출 장승한 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 덕이클럽 | 홍성곤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 덕이클럽 | 전진구 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 고현클럽 | 김경식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-오산시 | 고현클럽 | 이도성 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 안일클럽 | 정훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 부림클럽 | 성혁진 |
김경식 이도성 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 정훈 성혁진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김경식 이도성 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:00 12코트 25번 | 홍성곤 전진구 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정훈 성혁진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 홍성곤 전진구 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김태오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 성요창 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 김영대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 류인규 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 손영훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 방상근 |
손영훈 방상근 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 김태오 성요창 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
손영훈 방상근 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:00 11코트 25번 | 김영대 류인규 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김태오 성요창 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 김영대 류인규 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 서창곤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 정종명 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 이준학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김성환 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 고상돈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 송충열 |
서창곤 정종명 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 고상돈 송충열 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
서창곤 정종명 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 이준학 김성환 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
고상돈 송충열 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 이준학 김성환 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 성사클럽 | 강병규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 성사 | 박승준 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 진상현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 43 | 24 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 이성희 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 고대산 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 50 | 6 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 이관호 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 안성클럽 | 박인수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-안성시 | 비봉클럽 | 손태홍 |
고대산 이관호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 박인수 손태홍 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강병규 박승준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 진상현 이성희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
진상현 이성희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 박인수 손태홍 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
고대산 이관호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 강병규 박승준 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박인수 손태홍 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:00 2코트 29번 | 강병규 박승준 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
고대산 이관호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 진상현 이성희 |
|
18 | 25 |