A-B | 임상문 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:45 9코트 40번 | 김성근 | C-D | |
엄철호 | 22 | 25 | 이상일 | ||
C | 양윤석 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:30 8코트 39번 | 김성근 | D | |
유재연 | 19 | 25 | 이상일 | ||
A | 임상문 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:30 12코트 39번 | 이상성 | B | |
엄철호 | 25 | 24 | 이충래 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 정발산클럽 | 임상문 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 정발산클럽 | 엄철호 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 박경균 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 65 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 이종배 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 성라클럽 | 최현준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 위시티 | 허재석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한우리 | 박종선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌클럽 | 유임호 |
박종선 유임호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 임상문 엄철호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최현준 허재석 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 박경균 이종배 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박경균 이종배 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:00 4코트 33번 | 임상문 엄철호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박종선 유임호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:00 3코트 33번 | 최현준 허재석 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박종선 유임호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:00 12코트 37번 | 박경균 이종배 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임상문 엄철호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:15 1코트 38번 | 최현준 허재석 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 덕이클럽 | 이상성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 덕이클럽 | 이충래 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 위시티 | 배정운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 위시티 | 김석 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 심윤석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박찬영 |
이상성 이충래 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:00 6코트 29번 | 심윤석 박찬영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이상성 이충래 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:00 2코트 33번 | 배정운 김석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
심윤석 박찬영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:00 6코트 37번 | 배정운 김석 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 양윤석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 유재연 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 열린클럽 | 김병노 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 2 | ||
경기-오산시 | 열린클럽 | 김선일 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 신원클럽 | 신규섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 신원클럽 | 박형경 |
김병노 김선일 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:00 5코트 29번 | 양윤석 유재연 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김병노 김선일 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:00 1코트 33번 | 신규섭 박형경 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
양윤석 유재연 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:00 5코트 37번 | 신규섭 박형경 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 김성근 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 이상일 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 정발산클럽 | 최미형 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 62 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 정발산클럽 | 서진우 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 김승호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 64 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 임경덕 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄클럽 | 전영복 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 고덕오썸클럽 | 서정민 |
김승호 임경덕 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 김성근 이상일 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
전영복 서정민 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 최미형 서진우 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최미형 서진우 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:45 12코트 32번 | 김성근 이상일 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김승호 임경덕 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:45 11코트 32번 | 전영복 서정민 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김승호 임경덕 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:45 4코트 36번 | 최미형 서진우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김성근 이상일 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:45 9코트 36번 | 전영복 서정민 |
|
25 | 13 |