A-C | 정종혁 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:00 1코트 37번 | 최창효 | D-F | |
이종배 | 19 | 25 | 주상붕 | ||
D-E | 최창효 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:15 7코트 34번 | 임경석 | F | |
주상붕 | 25 | 18 | 김은진 | ||
A | 정종혁 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:15 6코트 34번 | 박종유 | B-C | |
이종배 | 25 | 21 | 이한성 | ||
D | 최창효 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 11코트 30번 | 박기수 | E | |
주상붕 | 25 | 24 | 김기준 | ||
B | 박종유 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 10코트 30번 | 박동현 | C | |
이한성 | 25 | 20 | 박상군 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 성라클럽 | 정종혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 성라클럽 | 이종배 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 박시정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 김진갑 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 조병태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 유숙 |
조병태 유숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 박시정 김진갑 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조병태 유숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 정종혁 이종배 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박시정 김진갑 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 정종혁 이종배 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 박종유 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 이한성 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 오상환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 31 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 박근영 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 권철흥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 이기하 |
권철흥 이기하 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 오상환 박근영 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
권철흥 이기하 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:30 11코트 23번 | 박종유 이한성 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
오상환 박근영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 박종유 이한성 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 박동현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 박상군 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 덕이클럽 | 김창호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 덕이클럽 | 박종현 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 심태진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 박흥진 |
박동현 박상군 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 김창호 박종현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박동현 박상군 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 심태진 박흥진 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김창호 박종현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 심태진 박흥진 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 신원클럽 | 최창효 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 신원클럽 | 주상붕 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 삼송클럽 | 현광석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 삼송클럽 | 손창호 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 박종일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 차경원 |
박종일 차경원 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 현광석 손창호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박종일 차경원 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 최창효 주상붕 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
현광석 손창호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:15 11코트 26번 | 최창효 주상붕 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 박기수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 김기준 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 박종섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 나명철 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 열린클럽 | 이지헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-오산시 | 열린클럽 | 황재연 |
박기수 김기준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 박종섭 나명철 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
박기수 김기준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 이지헌 황재연 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박종섭 나명철 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 이지헌 황재연 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 별누리클럽 | 임경석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 별누리클럽 | 김은진 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김연태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 최용국 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 임연태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 우종주 |
임연태 우종주 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 김연태 최용국 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
임연태 우종주 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 임경석 김은진 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김연태 최용국 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 임경석 김은진 |
|
18 | 25 |