A-C | 김기완 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:15 8코트 34번 | 김홍영 | D-F | |
김윤철 | 25 | 16 | 김상복 | ||
D-E | 김홍영 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:30 1코트 31번 | 김상동 | F | |
김상복 | 25 | 19 | 정종우 | ||
A | 김기완 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 12코트 30번 | 박원규 | B-C | |
김윤철 | 25 | 19 | 이왕석 | ||
D | 윤삼영 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:30 9코트 27번 | 김홍영 | E | |
안심택 | 16 | 25 | 김상복 | ||
B | 김영세 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:30 8코트 27번 | 박원규 | C | |
김민호 | 11 | 25 | 이왕석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 김기완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 김윤철 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 오윤철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 박재영 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 성라클럽 | 송현철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 성라클럽 | 김종성 |
오윤철 박재영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 김기완 김윤철 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오윤철 박재영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 송현철 김종성 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김기완 김윤철 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 송현철 김종성 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 김영세 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 김민호 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 장재성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 김창수 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 어울림 | 공강호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-광주시 | 도담 | 조병철 |
공강호 조병철 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 장재성 김창수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
공강호 조병철 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 김영세 김민호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
장재성 김창수 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 김영세 김민호 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 위시티 | 박원규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 위시티 | 이왕석 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 임병화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 지재성 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 김주철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 안영기 |
김주철 안영기 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 임병화 지재성 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김주철 안영기 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 박원규 이왕석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임병화 지재성 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:45 11코트 24번 | 박원규 이왕석 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 윤삼영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 안심택 | ||||||||||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 김윤재 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 2 | ||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 이수열 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 탄현클럽 | 배동혁 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 장원일 |
김윤재 이수열 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 배동혁 장원일 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김윤재 이수열 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 윤삼영 안심택 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
배동혁 장원일 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:45 10코트 24번 | 윤삼영 안심택 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 김홍영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 김상복 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 정발산클럽 | 임은상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 정발산클럽 | 박종만 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 변정선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 최기호 |
변정선 최기호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 임은상 박종만 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
변정선 최기호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 김홍영 김상복 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
임은상 박종만 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 김홍영 김상복 |
|
19 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 김상동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 정종우 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 성사클럽 | 권성한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 성사 | 한병진 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 민병철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 신석범 |
민병철 신석범 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 김상동 정종우 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
민병철 신석범 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 권성한 한병진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김상동 정종우 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 권성한 한병진 |
|
25 | 20 |