A | 양재홍 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:45 1코트 40번 | 박재훈 | B-C | |
김병준 | 19 | 25 | 양해웅 | ||
B | 이종인 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:15 3코트 38번 | 박재훈 | C | |
김두성 | 13 | 25 | 양해웅 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 양재홍 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 김병준 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중클럽 | 이영수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 45 | 29 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중클럽 | 박철 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 정구헌 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 73 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 전진배 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 유용수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 윤재원 |
유용수 윤재원 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 9코트 30번 | 양재홍 김병준 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정구헌 전진배 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 8코트 30번 | 이영수 박철 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
양재홍 김병준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:30 5코트 35번 | 이영수 박철 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정구헌 전진배 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:30 4코트 35번 | 유용수 윤재원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이영수 박철 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:15 9코트 38번 | 유용수 윤재원 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정구헌 전진배 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:15 8코트 38번 | 양재홍 김병준 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 이종인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 김두성 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 양태완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 장수천 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 정상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 황해진 |
양태완 장수천 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 이종인 김두성 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
양태완 장수천 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 7코트 30번 | 정상호 황해진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이종인 김두성 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:30 2코트 35번 | 정상호 황해진 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 박재훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 양해웅 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 조영현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 조동준 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 남면 | 양희왕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-양주시 | 남면 | 허흥무 |
양희왕 허흥무 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 조영현 조동준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
양희왕 허흥무 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 박재훈 양해웅 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조영현 조동준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:30 1코트 35번 | 박재훈 양해웅 |
|
18 | 25 |