A-B | 강선미 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:00 12코트 25번 | 김문희 | C-D | |
진미란 | 16 | 25 | 소은숙 | ||
C | 김문희 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:15 9코트 22번 | 서윤정 | D | |
소은숙 | 25 | 15 | 신미정 | ||
A | 강선미 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:15 8코트 22번 | 윤은주 | B | |
진미란 | 25 | 19 | 이은영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 강선미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 21 | 54 | 1 | ||
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 진미란 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 신현 | 최선녀 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 42 | 22 | 2 | ||
경기-광주시 | 신현 | 연옥분 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 박경란 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 50 | -1 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 백준순 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 근린클럽 | 고선미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-안양시 | 연현크럽 | 박성아 |
박경란 백준순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:00 6코트 13번 | 강선미 진미란 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
최선녀 연옥분 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:00 7코트 13번 | 고선미 박성아 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
고선미 박성아 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:45 12코트 16번 | 강선미 진미란 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박경란 백준순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:45 8코트 16번 | 최선녀 연옥분 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
강선미 진미란 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:30 12코트 19번 | 최선녀 연옥분 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박경란 백준순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:30 11코트 19번 | 고선미 박성아 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 윤은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 이은영 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 위시티 | 임선영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 위시티 | 김미영 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 박미영2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 김신자 |
윤은주 이은영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:00 5코트 13번 | 박미영2 김신자 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
윤은주 이은영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:45 6코트 16번 | 임선영 김미영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박미영2 김신자 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:30 7코트 19번 | 임선영 김미영 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김문희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 소은숙 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 박선옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 백미진 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 정지숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 한송희 |
박선옥 백미진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:00 3코트 13번 | 김문희 소은숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박선옥 백미진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:45 4코트 16번 | 정지숙 한송희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김문희 소은숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 정지숙 한송희 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-하남시 | 창우클럽 | 서윤정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-하남시 | 창우클럽 | 신미정 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 서정미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 유수현 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 최지혜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 박미영1 |
서정미 유수현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 최지혜 박미영1 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
서정미 유수현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:45 3코트 16번 | 서윤정 신미정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최지혜 박미영1 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 서윤정 신미정 |
|
11 | 25 |