A-D | 송연화 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:30 6코트 19번 | 이명임 | E-H | |
박진숙 | 24 | 25 | 오수미 | ||
E-F | 문지현 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:00 6코트 17번 | 이명임 | G-H | |
전유숙 | 16 | 25 | 오수미 | ||
A-B | 송연화 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:00 5코트 17번 | 백미경 | C-D | |
박진숙 | 25 | 22 | 박지연 | ||
G | 이명임 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:30 4코트 15번 | 선은주 | H | |
오수미 | 25 | 19 | 권은화 | ||
E | 이윤미 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:30 3코트 15번 | 문지현 | F | |
김영화 | 24 | 25 | 전유숙 | ||
C | 김계경 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:30 2코트 15번 | 백미경 | D | |
김소이 | 22 | 25 | 박지연 | ||
A | 위향님 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:30 1코트 15번 | 송연화 | B | |
함미정 | 24 | 25 | 박진숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 위향님 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 함미정 | ||||||||||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 조은정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 64 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 김정현 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 왕배클럽 | 박인숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 70 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 왕배클럽 | 이은희 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김애경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 장윤진 |
조은정 김정현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 위향님 함미정 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
박인숙 이은희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 김애경 장윤진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김애경 장윤진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 위향님 함미정 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
조은정 김정현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 박인숙 이은희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
조은정 김정현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 10:45 11코트 12번 | 김애경 장윤진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
위향님 함미정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 10:45 12코트 12번 | 박인숙 이은희 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 송연화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 박진숙 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 이상임 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 최은정 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 고유진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 김현진 |
고유진 김현진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 이상임 최은정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
고유진 김현진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 송연화 박진숙 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이상임 최은정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 송연화 박진숙 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 김계경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 김소이 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 이소희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 이영선 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 김하령 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 서진숙 |
김하령 서진숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 김계경 김소이 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김하령 서진숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 이소희 이영선 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김계경 김소이 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 이소희 이영선 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 백미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 박지연 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 신원클럽 | 김지영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 신원클럽 | 최선아 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 조미정B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김양숙 |
조미정B 김양숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 김지영 최선아 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조미정B 김양숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 09:30 12코트 7번 | 백미경 박지연 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김지영 최선아 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 백미경 박지연 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 이윤미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김영화 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 정은영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 윤향숙 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 김동순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 김명은 |
정은영 윤향숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 이윤미 김영화 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정은영 윤향숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 09:30 11코트 7번 | 김동순 김명은 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이윤미 김영화 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 김동순 김명은 |
|
25 | 17 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 문지현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 전유숙 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 별누리클럽 | 김미영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 별누리클럽 | 차정은 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 조미정A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 안현자 |
조미정A 안현자 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 문지현 전유숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조미정A 안현자 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 09:30 10코트 7번 | 김미영 차정은 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
문지현 전유숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 김미영 차정은 |
|
25 | 16 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 이명임 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 오수미 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 전성윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 김미현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김복경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김인경 |
이명임 오수미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 전성윤 김미현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이명임 오수미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 김복경 김인경 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
전성윤 김미현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 김복경 김인경 |
|
25 | 16 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 선은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 권은화 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 송지효 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 김상희 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 송은경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김복희 |
송지효 김상희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 08:30 12코트 3번 | 송은경 김복희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
송지효 김상희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 선은주 권은화 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
송은경 김복희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 선은주 권은화 |
|
8 | 25 |