A-B | 송인주 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:45 8코트 40번 | 이애정 | C-D | |
이상금 | 25 | 24 | 함분영 | ||
C | 오은영 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:30 11코트 39번 | 이애정 | D | |
오은경 | 14 | 25 | 함분영 | ||
A | 정은숙 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:30 10코트 39번 | 송인주 | B | |
정은경 | 14 | 25 | 이상금 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 정은숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 정은경 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 권은숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 64 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 김지숙 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 지미형 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 65 | -2 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 윤정순 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄클럽 | 양경미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서평택클럽 | 안미경 |
정은숙 정은경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 권은숙 김지숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
양경미 안미경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:45 6코트 28번 | 지미형 윤정순 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
지미형 윤정순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 권은숙 김지숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정은숙 정은경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 양경미 안미경 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
정은숙 정은경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:00 10코트 37번 | 지미형 윤정순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
권은숙 김지숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:00 11코트 37번 | 양경미 안미경 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 송인주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 이상금 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서정클럽 | 장정자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한클럽 | 이상미 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 송채영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 송은주 |
송인주 이상금 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 송채영 송은주 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송인주 이상금 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 장정자 이상미 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
송채영 송은주 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 18:00 7코트 37번 | 장정자 이상미 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 오은영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 오은경 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중클럽 | 김미자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 덕동클럽 | 김연실 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 전순자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-부천시 | 부천 | 김응남 |
오은영 오은경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 김미자 김연실 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
오은영 오은경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:45 1코트 32번 | 전순자 김응남 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김미자 김연실 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:45 12코트 36번 | 전순자 김응남 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 이애정 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 함분영 | ||||||||||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 이윤숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 69 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 최은숙 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 원일클럽 | 이민화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 66 | 2 | 3 | ||
경기-오산시 | 원일클럽 | 유영미 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 박숙희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 박연자 |
박숙희 박연자 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 이민화 유영미 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이윤숙 최은숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 이애정 함분영 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이애정 함분영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:30 12코트 31번 | 이민화 유영미 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박숙희 박연자 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 16:30 9코트 31번 | 이윤숙 최은숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박숙희 박연자 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:45 10코트 36번 | 이애정 함분영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이민화 유영미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 17:45 11코트 36번 | 이윤숙 최은숙 |
|
20 | 25 |