A-B | 전성용 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 우동주 | C-E | |
전선민 | 25 | 9 | 남지선 | ||
C-D | 우동주 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 최운석 | E | |
남지선 | 25 | 16 | 최미나 | ||
A | 전성용 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 전진성 | B | |
전선민 | 25 | 14 | 최수민 | ||
C | 김대웅 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 우동주 | D | |
박자영 | 19 | 25 | 남지선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 전성용 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 전선민 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 조기철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 44 | 22 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김양숙 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 신동훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-양주시 | 양주 | 박소정 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김영일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 문유미 |
조기철 김양숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김영일 문유미 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신동훈 박소정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 전성용 전선민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김영일 문유미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 전성용 전선민 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신동훈 박소정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 조기철 김양숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
전성용 전선민 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 조기철 김양숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신동훈 박소정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 김영일 문유미 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 전진성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 최수민 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 이동원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 33 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 조정선 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 한성철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 송슬기 |
이동원 조정선 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 전진성 최수민 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이동원 조정선 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 한성철 송슬기 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
전진성 최수민 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 한성철 송슬기 |
|
25 | 3 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김대웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 박자영 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 김철원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 이은실 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 선단 | 정도연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-포천시 | 선단 | 민한나 |
정도연 민한나 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 김대웅 박자영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정도연 민한나 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 김철원 이은실 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김대웅 박자영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:15 12코트 18번 | 김철원 이은실 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 우동주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 남지선 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 은희송 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 김경아 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙클럽 | 김태우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 중앙클럽 | 양선미 |
은희송 김경아 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 우동주 남지선 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
은희송 김경아 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:30 11코트 15번 | 김태우 양선미 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
우동주 남지선 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:15 11코트 18번 | 김태우 양선미 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 최운석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 최미나 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 이은채 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 최은호 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 강용국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 최남숙 |
이은채 최은호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 최운석 최미나 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이은채 최은호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 강용국 최남숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최운석 최미나 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 강용국 최남숙 |
|
25 | 20 |